UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 4  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.10   10      
  2 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:06.61    8      
  3 Jones, Aaron              09 The Athletes           1:12.83    6      
  4 Hanson, James             08 Chester Cheetahs       1:12.90    4      
  5 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    1:12.96    2      
  6 Ross, Brandon             08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.66           
  7 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    1:15.08           
  8 Bland, Isaiah             09 Infinity Track Club    1:17.51           
  9 Cobb, Chase               08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:17.77           
 10 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.43           
 11 Burke, Elijah             08 Delaware Eli           1:22.50           
 12 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club    1:26.57           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:13.56    1      
  2 Williams, Brandon         08 Delaware Eli           1:13.60           
  3 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli           1:15.45           
  4 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track             1:20.23           
  5 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli           1:20.30           
  6 Talley, Mayson            08 The Athletes           1:21.35           
  7 Kale, Jaydon              09 Delco Stallions TC     1:22.62           
  8 Triplett, Jayden          08 Delaware Eli           1:23.25           
  9 Davis, Daylen             08 Delaware Eli           1:24.31           
 10 Jowers, Laben             08 CSC Track Team         1:25.27           
 11 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             1:25.76           
 12 Levister, Michael         08 Enon Track             1:25.89           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.94           
  2 Tyler, Khyon              09 Delaware Eli           1:22.79           
  3 Smith, Ahyan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:24.08           
  4 Brooks, Tarik             08 Kappa Diamon           1:24.39           
  5 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC     1:25.24           
  6 Allen, Amin               08 Kappa Diamon           1:26.19           
  7 Whitaker, Elijah          09 Delco Stallions TC     1:33.52           
  8 Coles, Asher              09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:37.20           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Thomas, Nahmir            08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:15.41           
  2 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club      1:19.33           
  3 Culmer, Brian             09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:22.51           
  4 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:23.76           
  5 Rhoden, Conor             09 Track R.C. Club        1:23.93           
  6 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers    1:28.06           
  7 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres           1:28.64           
  8 Brown, Markell            09 Phila Expres           1:30.90           
  9 Wayns, Tahj               08 Phila Expres           1:32.48           
 10 Addy, Editus              09 RRA                    1:34.41           
 11 Rodgers, Brian            08 Phila Expres           1:37.84           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           1:19.49           
  2 Giddiens, Carsen          09 Kappa Diamon           1:25.75           
  3 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers    1:25.86           
  4 Green, Zahmir             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:26.53           
  5 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club      1:28.37           
  6 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres           1:29.24           
  7 Hill, Marquiz             09 Kappa Diamon           1:32.53           
  8 Knuckles, Myer            09 Camden Clock           1:33.06           
  9 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres           1:35.82           
 10 Smith, Kyaire             09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:42.50           
 11 Robinson III, Larry       09 Kappa Diamon           1:49.46           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.10   1  10   
  2 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:06.61   1   8   
  3 Jones, Aaron              09 The Athletes           1:12.83   1   6   
  4 Hanson, James             08 Chester Cheetahs       1:12.90   1   4   
  5 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    1:12.96   1   2   
  6 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:13.56   2   1   
  7 Williams, Brandon         08 Delaware Eli           1:13.60   2       
  8 Ross, Brandon             08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.66   1       
  9 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    1:15.08   1       
 10 Thomas, Nahmir            08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:15.41   4       
 11 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli           1:15.45   2       
 12 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.94   3       
 13 Bland, Isaiah             09 Infinity Track Club    1:17.51   1       
 14 Cobb, Chase               08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:17.77   1       
 15 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:18.43   1       
 16 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club      1:19.33   4       
 17 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           1:19.49   5       
 18 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track             1:20.23   2       
 19 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli           1:20.30   2       
 20 Talley, Mayson            08 The Athletes           1:21.35   2       
 21 Burke, Elijah             08 Delaware Eli           1:22.50   1       
 22 Culmer, Brian             09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:22.51   4       
 23 Kale, Jaydon              09 Delco Stallions TC     1:22.62   2       
 24 Tyler, Khyon              09 Delaware Eli           1:22.79   3       
 25 Triplett, Jayden          08 Delaware Eli           1:23.25   2       
 26 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:23.76   4       
 27 Rhoden, Conor             09 Track R.C. Club        1:23.93   4       
 28 Smith, Ahyan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:24.08   3       
 29 Davis, Daylen             08 Delaware Eli           1:24.31   2       
 30 Brooks, Tarik             08 Kappa Diamon           1:24.39   3       
 31 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC     1:25.24   3       
 32 Jowers, Laben             08 CSC Track Team         1:25.27   2       
 33 Giddiens, Carsen          09 Kappa Diamon           1:25.75   5       
 34 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             1:25.76   2       
 35 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers    1:25.86   5       
 36 Levister, Michael         08 Enon Track             1:25.89   2       
 37 Allen, Amin               08 Kappa Diamon           1:26.19   3       
 38 Green, Zahmir             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:26.53   5       
 39 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club    1:26.57   1       
 40 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers    1:28.06   4       
 41 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club      1:28.37   5       
 42 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres           1:28.64   4       
 43 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres           1:29.24   5       
 44 Brown, Markell            09 Phila Expres           1:30.90   4       
 45 Wayns, Tahj               08 Phila Expres           1:32.48   4       
 46 Hill, Marquiz             09 Kappa Diamon           1:32.53   5       
 47 Knuckles, Myer            09 Camden Clock           1:33.06   5       
 48 Whitaker, Elijah          09 Delco Stallions TC     1:33.52   3       
 49 Addy, Editus              09 RRA                    1:34.41   4       
 50 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres           1:35.82   5       
 51 Coles, Asher              09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:37.20   3       
 52 Rodgers, Brian            08 Phila Expres           1:37.84   4       
 53 Smith, Kyaire             09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:42.50   5       
 54 Robinson III, Larry       09 Kappa Diamon           1:49.46   5