UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 1  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Smith, Zoie               10 Delaware Eli           1:35.28    8      
  2 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri           1:37.88    6      
  3 King, Soleil              10 Bishop morri           1:42.02    2      
  4 Ashford, Melodi           12 Chester Cheetahs       1:43.74    1      
  5 Richardson, Mia           10 Delco Stallions TC     1:47.14           
  6 Tookes, Aubrey            12 Delaware Eli           1:58.06           
  7 Spencer, Nevaeh           13 Bishop morri           2:01.11           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club        1:30.19   10      
  2 Smith, Ajwa               11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:38.60    4      
  3 Singleton, Samantha       10 Iholla Track Club      1:44.46           
  4 Chapman, Mikayla          11 Bishop morri           1:46.69           
  5 Gordon, Kacy              11 Mallery Challengers    1:49.49           
  6 Ezell, Sabriya            12 Kappa Diamon           1:51.78           
  7 Foxworth, Rhiyan          11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:54.52           
  8 Franks, Jailynn           12 Track R.C. Club        1:54.54           
  9 Jones, Jaylah             10 Phila Expres           1:56.73           
 10 Cherry, Rhian             12 Kappa Diamon           2:09.68           
 11 Burton, Alannah           11 Bishop morri           2:10.96           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mcclean, April            10 Track R.C. Club        1:30.19   2  10   
  2 Smith, Zoie               10 Delaware Eli           1:35.28   1   8   
  3 King, Chrisette           10 Bishop morri           1:37.88   1   6   
  4 Smith, Ajwa               11 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:38.60   2   4   
  5 King, Soleil              10 Bishop morri           1:42.02   1   2   
  6 Ashford, Melodi           12 Chester Cheetahs       1:43.74   1   1   
  7 Singleton, Samantha       10 Iholla Track Club      1:44.46   2       
  8 Chapman, Mikayla          11 Bishop morri           1:46.69   2       
  9 Richardson, Mia           10 Delco Stallions TC     1:47.14   1       
 10 Gordon, Kacy              11 Mallery Challengers    1:49.49   2       
 11 Ezell, Sabriya            12 Kappa Diamon           1:51.78   2       
 12 Foxworth, Rhiyan          11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:54.52   2       
 13 Franks, Jailynn           12 Track R.C. Club        1:54.54   2       
 14 Jones, Jaylah             10 Phila Expres           1:56.73   2       
 15 Tookes, Aubrey            12 Delaware Eli           1:58.06   1       
 16 Spencer, Nevaeh           13 Bishop morri           2:01.11   1       
 17 Cherry, Rhian             12 Kappa Diamon           2:09.68   2       
 18 Burton, Alannah           11 Bishop morri           2:10.96   2