UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  118 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Eli             3.18m   10         
  2 #   87 Haskell, Jamie     10 Dashers Cros             2.60m    8         
  3 #  228 Lyons, Tyler       11 Judah Elite              2.44m    6         
  4 #  229 Warren, Noah       10 Judah Elite              2.39m    4         
  5 #  113 Gillison-Wallace,  10 Delaware Eli             2.19m    2         
  6 #   43 Stephens, Dominic  10 Burlington T             2.16m    1         
  7 #  108 Birthwright, Amir  10 Delaware Eli             1.99m              
  8 #  264 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon             1.95m              
  9 #  274 Washington, Josia  12 Kappa Diamon             1.70m              
  9 #  275 Washington, Yasir  11 Kappa Diamon             1.70m              
 11 #   92 Salvesen, Kieran   10 Dashers Cros             1.60m              
 12 #  251 Desphy, Nicholas   11 Kappa Diamon             1.30m              
 -- #   41 Sanchez III, Will  12 Burlington T              FOUL              
 -- #  261 Lane, Chase        12 Kappa Diamon              FOUL              
 -- #   83 Hairston, Devin    12 CSC Track Team            FOUL              
=============================================================================
                   Combined Team Scores - 8 & Under - 12 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            54        2) Delco Stallions TC         38
    3) Burlington Township Track   29        4) Track R.C. Club            24
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    18        5) Dashers Cross Country      18
    7) Bishop morris track club    16        7) Mallery Challengers        16
    9) Delaware Elite Track Club   13       10) Camden Clock Chasers       10
   10) Phila Express Track Club    10       10) Kappa Diamond Dashers      10
   10) RRA                         10       10) Judah Elite                10
   15) Iholla Track Club            9       16) Enon Track                  8
   17) Mo Bettah Track Club         2