UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:22 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 40  4x160 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                           1:44.90   12         
     1) #325 Foxworth, Gavin 08         2) #328 Jarmon, Nasir 09             
     3) #336 Newsome, Micquel 08        4) #338 Ross, Brandon 08             
  2 Enon Track  'A'                                     1:53.64    8         
     1) #158 Levister, Michael 08       2) #159 Richardson, Xavier 09        
     3) #160 Scott, Jordan 08           4) #161 Smith, Nnamdi 09             
  3 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:59.99    4         
     1) #248 Allen, Amin 08             2) #252 Desphy, Niles 09             
     3) #256 Giddiens, Carsen 09        4) #260 Hill, Marquiz 09             
  4 Phila Express Track Club  'A'                       2:01.34              
     1) #424 Campbell, Gilbert 08       2) #427 Evans, Naeem 08              
     3) #431 Rockemore, Kofi 09         4) #433 Wayns, Tahj 08               
  5 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       2:13.17              
     1) #372 Carty, Shawn 08            2) #374 Frey, Ellison 08             
     3) #375 Jackson, Caleb 09          4) #377 Madison, Antoine 08          
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - 9-10 - 12 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            47        2) Delco Stallions TC         42
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         39        4) Infinity Track Club        35
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    34        6) Mo Bettah Track Club       31
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   23        8) CSC Track Team             20
    9) Camden Clock Chasers        16        9) Burlington Township Track  16
   11) Kappa Diamond Dashers       14       12) Mallery Challengers        11
   13) Enon Track                   8       14) Phila Express Track Club    5
   15) Trojan Track Club            4       15) The Athletes Academy        4
   17) Judah Elite                  2       17) Track R.C. Club             2
   19) Dashers Cross Country        1