UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #   63 Mcgrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clock           5:10.23   10         
  2 #  299 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Challengers    5:22.11    8         
  3 #  306 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Challengers    5:33.85    6         
  4 #   38 Kuppler, Ryan      07 Burlington T           5:48.30    1         
  5 #  379 Raines, Dylan      07 Morris Estat           5:49.03              
  6 #  403 Lawrence, Khamani  06 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:49.50              
  7 #   42 Schleig, Chase     07 Burlington T           6:29.17              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  120 Truitt, Jasyn      06 Delaware Eli           5:39.47    4         
  2 #  384 Trotter, Joseph    07 Morris Estat           5:43.87    2         
  3 #  335 Morgan, Quinton    07 Mo Bettah Tr           5:51.73              
  4 #  378 McLaughlin, Sayer  07 Morris Estat           6:01.01              
  5 #  202 Burton, Tavion     07 Iholla Track Club      6:01.44              
  6 #   89 Kreig, Charles     06 Dashers Cros           6:10.62              
  7 #  154 Bronson, Caleb     07 Enon Track             6:10.73              
  8 #  401 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:28.22              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #   63 Mcgrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clock           5:10.23   1  10      
  2 #  299 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Challengers    5:22.11   1   8      
  3 #  306 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Challengers    5:33.85   1   6      
  4 #  120 Truitt, Jasyn      06 Delaware Eli           5:39.47   2   4      
  5 #  384 Trotter, Joseph    07 Morris Estat           5:43.87   2   2      
  6 #   38 Kuppler, Ryan      07 Burlington T           5:48.30   1   1      
  7 #  379 Raines, Dylan      07 Morris Estat           5:49.03   1          
  8 #  403 Lawrence, Khamani  06 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:49.50   1          
  9 #  335 Morgan, Quinton    07 Mo Bettah Tr           5:51.73   2          
 10 #  378 McLaughlin, Sayer  07 Morris Estat           6:01.01   2          
 11 #  202 Burton, Tavion     07 Iholla Track Club      6:01.44   2          
 12 #   89 Kreig, Charles     06 Dashers Cros           6:10.62   2          
 13 #  154 Bronson, Caleb     07 Enon Track             6:10.73   2          
 14 #  401 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:28.22   2          
 15 #   42 Schleig, Chase     07 Burlington T           6:29.17   1          
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 11-12 - 14 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Mallery Challengers         75        2) Delaware Elite Track Club  63
    3) Kappa Diamond Dashers       56        4) Mt. Airy Track Club        53
    5) Delco Stallions TC          29        6) Camden Clock Chasers       25
    7) Chester Cheetahs            14        7) Morris Estate Track Club   14
    9) Burlington Township Track   13       10) Infinity Track Club        11
   11) Iholla Track Club           10       12) CSC Track Team              8
   12) Mo Bettah Track Club         8       14) The Athletes Academy        6