UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/21/2018 - 0:10 AM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 20  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  303 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Challengers    2:24.65   10         
  2 #  109 Carter, Demitri    04 Delaware Eli           2:31.93    8         
  3 #  453 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 The Athletes           2:33.01    4         
  4 #   78 Earnest, Micah     04 Chester Cheetahs       2:38.10              
  5 #  192 Wagenmann, Julian  04 Holland Midd           2:40.40              
  6 #  122 Woolbright, Kento  05 Delaware Eli           2:41.39              
  7 #  134 Ferrell, Colin     05 Delco Stallions TC     2:44.63              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  305 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Challengers    2:32.77    6         
  2 #  449 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes           2:34.54    2         
  3 #  454 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes           2:37.00    1         
  4 #  296 Atkins, Samir      04 Mallery Challengers    2:43.54              
  5 #   56 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clock           2:44.90              
  6 #  116 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Eli           2:46.49              
  7 #  452 Phillips, David    05 The Athletes           3:02.85              
  8 #  450 Major, Amir        05 The Athletes           3:16.25              
  9 #   54 Bey, Gabriel       05 Camden Clock           3:22.34              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  117 Miller, Matthew    04 Delaware Eli           2:41.57              
  2 #  268 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappa Diamon           2:41.88              
  3 #  265 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappa Diamon           2:42.38              
  4 #  267 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappa Diamon           2:48.11              
  5 #  410 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:49.96              
  6 #  381 Reed, Umar         05 Morris Estat           2:55.98              
  7 #  170 Brenkacs, Nichola  04 Hershey Blaz           2:58.35              
  8 #  332 Matthews, Sabree   04 Mo Bettah Tr           2:59.88              
  9 #  205 Scurry, Fawwaz     04 Iholla Track Club      3:06.49              
 10 #  402 Hundley, Dashon    05 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:20.18              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  303 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Challengers    2:24.65   1  10      
  2 #  109 Carter, Demitri    04 Delaware Eli           2:31.93   1   8      
  3 #  305 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Challengers    2:32.77   2   6      
  4 #  453 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 The Athletes           2:33.01   1   4      
  5 #  449 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes           2:34.54   2   2      
  6 #  454 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes           2:37.00   2   1      
  7 #   78 Earnest, Micah     04 Chester Cheetahs       2:38.10   1          
  8 #  192 Wagenmann, Julian  04 Holland Midd           2:40.40   1          
  9 #  122 Woolbright, Kento  05 Delaware Eli           2:41.39   1          
 10 #  117 Miller, Matthew    04 Delaware Eli           2:41.57   3          
 11 #  268 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappa Diamon           2:41.88   3          
 12 #  265 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappa Diamon           2:42.38   3          
 13 #  296 Atkins, Samir      04 Mallery Challengers    2:43.54   2          
 14 #  134 Ferrell, Colin     05 Delco Stallions TC     2:44.63   1          
 15 #   56 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clock           2:44.90   2          
 16 #  116 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Eli           2:46.49   2          
 17 #  267 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappa Diamon           2:48.11   3          
 18 #  410 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:49.96   3          
 19 #  381 Reed, Umar         05 Morris Estat           2:55.98   3          
 20 #  170 Brenkacs, Nichola  04 Hershey Blaz           2:58.35   3          
 21 #  332 Matthews, Sabree   04 Mo Bettah Tr           2:59.88   3          
 22 #  452 Phillips, David    05 The Athletes           3:02.85   2          
 23 #  205 Scurry, Fawwaz     04 Iholla Track Club      3:06.49   3          
 24 #  450 Major, Amir        05 The Athletes           3:16.25   2          
 25 #  402 Hundley, Dashon    05 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:20.18   3          
 26 #   54 Bey, Gabriel       05 Camden Clock           3:22.34   2          
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 13-14 - 13 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Kappa Diamond Dashers       58        2) Mallery Challengers        37
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         30        3) Chester Cheetahs           30
    5) The Athletes Academy        27        5) Mo Bettah Track Club       27
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   25        8) Infinity Track Club        23
    9) Holland Middle School       22       10) Morris Estate Track Club   20
   11) Delco Stallions TC          16       12) Enon Track                 11
   13) Trojan Track Club            9       14) CSC Track Team              6
   15) Burlington Township Track    4       16) Phila Express Track Club    3
   17) Hershey Blaze Track Club     2       17) RRA                         2