UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 17  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  391 White, Gabrielle   07 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:04.57   10         
  2 #  193 Hinson, Symphany   07 Iholla Track Club      3:06.40    8         
  3 #  292 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Challengers    3:07.96    6         
  4 #  355 Crafton, Shya      07 Morris Estat           3:11.20    2         
  5 #   26 Pinder, Alanah     06 Burlington T           3:11.73    1         
  6 #   25 O'Connor, Rory     06 Burlington T           3:13.82              
  7 #  369 Raines, Delaney    07 Morris Estat           3:25.56              
  8 #  352 Brown, Kayla       07 Morris Estat           3:32.21              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  239 Kittrels, Ciani    06 Kappa Diamon           3:10.02    4         
  2 #  362 Kline, Elizabeth   06 Morris Estat           3:16.58              
  3 #  315 Davis, Maryahni    06 Mo Bettah Tr           3:18.50              
  4 #  359 Johnson, Simone    07 Morris Estat           3:50.30              
  5 #  418 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila Expres           3:54.83              
  6 #  350 Bigelow, Monae     07 Morris Estat           4:08.60              
  7 #  236 Greene, Kamryn     07 Kappa Diamon           6:11.36              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  391 White, Gabrielle   07 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:04.57   1  10      
  2 #  193 Hinson, Symphany   07 Iholla Track Club      3:06.40   1   8      
  3 #  292 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Challengers    3:07.96   1   6      
  4 #  239 Kittrels, Ciani    06 Kappa Diamon           3:10.02   2   4      
  5 #  355 Crafton, Shya      07 Morris Estat           3:11.20   1   2      
  6 #   26 Pinder, Alanah     06 Burlington T           3:11.73   1   1      
  7 #   25 O'Connor, Rory     06 Burlington T           3:13.82   1          
  8 #  362 Kline, Elizabeth   06 Morris Estat           3:16.58   2          
  9 #  315 Davis, Maryahni    06 Mo Bettah Tr           3:18.50   2          
 10 #  369 Raines, Delaney    07 Morris Estat           3:25.56   1          
 11 #  352 Brown, Kayla       07 Morris Estat           3:32.21   1          
 12 #  359 Johnson, Simone    07 Morris Estat           3:50.30   2          
 13 #  418 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila Expres           3:54.83   2          
 14 #  350 Bigelow, Monae     07 Morris Estat           4:08.60   2          
 15 #  236 Greene, Kamryn     07 Kappa Diamon           6:11.36   2          
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 11-12 - 14 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Mallery Challengers         75        2) Delaware Elite Track Club  63
    3) Kappa Diamond Dashers       56        4) Mt. Airy Track Club        53
    5) Delco Stallions TC          29        6) Camden Clock Chasers       25
    7) Chester Cheetahs            14        7) Morris Estate Track Club   14
    9) Burlington Township Track   13       10) Infinity Track Club        11
   11) Iholla Track Club           10       12) CSC Track Team              8
   12) Mo Bettah Track Club         8       14) The Athletes Academy        6