UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/21/2018 - 0:10 AM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 9  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
 -- #   28 Rivera, Vanessa    02 Burlington T               SCR              
 -- #   46 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clock               SCR              
 -- #  468 Cooper, Queentaja  03 Unattached                 SCR              
 -- #   19 Burns, Jasmine     03 Burlington T               SCR              
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  467 Cherry, Juliane    03 Unattached               28.59   10         
  2 #  175 DeDominicis, Dana  03 Holland Midd             32.28    2         
  3 #  101 Miller, Tatiana    03 Delaware Eli             34.86              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  207 Garrett, Maya      03 Infinity Track Club      30.26    8         
  2 #  177 Donnelly, Samanth  03 Holland Midd             33.29              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  456 Barrett, Blyss     03 Top Tier Elite           31.63    6         
  2 #  123 Beyan, Divine      03 Delco Stallions TC       32.16    4         
  3 #  188 Weir, Audrey       03 Holland Midd             32.50    1         
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  467 Cherry, Juliane    03 Unattached               28.59   1  10      
  2 #  207 Garrett, Maya      03 Infinity Track Club      30.26   2   8      
  3 #  456 Barrett, Blyss     03 Top Tier Elite           31.63   3   6      
  4 #  123 Beyan, Divine      03 Delco Stallions TC       32.16   3   4      
  5 #  175 DeDominicis, Dana  03 Holland Midd             32.28   1   2      
  6 #  188 Weir, Audrey       03 Holland Midd             32.50   3   1      
  7 #  177 Donnelly, Samanth  03 Holland Midd             33.29   2          
  8 #  101 Miller, Tatiana    03 Delaware Eli             34.86   1          
 -- #   19 Burns, Jasmine     03 Burlington T               SCR              
 -- #  468 Cooper, Queentaja  03 Unattached                 SCR              
 -- #   46 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clock               SCR              
 -- #   28 Rivera, Vanessa    02 Burlington T               SCR              
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 15-16 - 10 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Delco Stallions TC          32        2) Holland Middle School      27
    3) Iholla Track Club           20        4) Running Rebels Youth Dist  14
    4) Mt. Airy Track Club         14        4) Infinity Track Club        14
    7) Morris Estate Track Club    10        7) Camden Clock Chasers       10
    9) Delaware Elite Track Club    8        9) CSC Track Team              8
    9) Burlington Township Track    8        9) Mo Bettah Track Club        8
    9) The Athletes Academy         8       14) Kappa Diamond Dashers       7
   15) Top Tier Elite               6       16) Mallery Challengers         1