UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/21/2018 - 0:10 AM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 8  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  109 Carter, Demitri    04 Delaware Eli             25.53   10         
  2 #  305 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Challengers      26.26    6         
  3 #  454 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes             26.42    4         
  4 #   76 Cosby, Quamere     05 Chester Cheetahs         26.96    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  449 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes             26.23    8         
  2 #  453 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 The Athletes             28.07              
  3 #  116 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Eli             28.48              
  4 #  122 Woolbright, Kento  05 Delaware Eli             28.93              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  437 David, Titus       04 RRA                      28.52              
  2 #  452 Phillips, David    05 The Athletes             28.83              
  3 #   56 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clock             30.04              
  4 #  190 Masone, Dominic    04 Holland Midd             30.95              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 #  134 Ferrell, Colin     05 Delco Stallions TC       28.59              
  2 #  129 Billops, Avery     05 Delco Stallions TC       29.75              
  3 #  219 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Track Club      30.08              
  4 #  450 Major, Amir        05 The Athletes             32.31              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 #   82 Hairston, Darius   04 CSC Track Team           29.59              
  2 #  381 Reed, Umar         05 Morris Estat             30.72              
  3 #  294 Arnasalam, Azekel  05 Mallery Challengers      34.26              
  4 #   54 Bey, Gabriel       05 Camden Clock             34.78              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 #  402 Hundley, Dashon    05 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.40              
  2 #  298 Bolger, Wahid      04 Mallery Challengers      35.66              
  3 #  295 Arnasalam, Elijah  05 Mallery Challengers      35.81              
  4 #   84 Hairston, Donovan  05 CSC Track Team           40.01              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 #  170 Brenkacs, Nichola  04 Hershey Blaz             27.67    1         
  2 #  268 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappa Diamon             27.94              
  3 #  205 Scurry, Fawwaz     04 Iholla Track Club        33.65              
  4 #  430 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila Expres             39.23              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 #  259 Harris, Kaleb      04 Kappa Diamon             27.91              
  2 #  269 Smith, Quahir      04 Kappa Diamon             29.04              
  3 #  267 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappa Diamon             32.94              
  4 #  279 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappa Diamon             35.21              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 #  254 Dillard, Syncere   04 Kappa Diamon             28.46              
  2 #  262 Myricks, Marques   04 Kappa Diamon             32.56              
  3 #  277 White Jr., Kyon    05 Kappa Diamon             33.19              
  4 #  255 Ezell, Jahdo       05 Kappa Diamon             35.14              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 #  373 Fox, Zyair         05 Morris Estat             29.02              
  2 #  226 Brown, Yashahya    05 Judah Elite              29.45              
  3 #  332 Matthews, Sabree   04 Mo Bettah Tr             32.41              
  4 #   16 Johnson, Isaiah    05 Bishop morri             34.10              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  109 Carter, Demitri    04 Delaware Eli             25.53   1  10      
  2 #  449 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes             26.23   2   8      
  3 #  305 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Challengers      26.26   1   6      
  4 #  454 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes             26.42   1   4      
  5 #   76 Cosby, Quamere     05 Chester Cheetahs         26.96   1   2      
  6 #  170 Brenkacs, Nichola  04 Hershey Blaz             27.67   7   1      
  7 #  259 Harris, Kaleb      04 Kappa Diamon             27.91   8          
  8 #  268 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappa Diamon             27.94   7          
  9 #  453 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 The Athletes             28.07   2          
 10 #  254 Dillard, Syncere   04 Kappa Diamon             28.46   9          
 11 #  116 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Eli             28.48   2          
 12 #  437 David, Titus       04 RRA                      28.52   3          
 13 #  134 Ferrell, Colin     05 Delco Stallions TC       28.59   4          
 14 #  452 Phillips, David    05 The Athletes             28.83   3          
 15 #  122 Woolbright, Kento  05 Delaware Eli             28.93   2          
 16 #  373 Fox, Zyair         05 Morris Estat             29.02  10          
 17 #  269 Smith, Quahir      04 Kappa Diamon             29.04   8          
 18 #  226 Brown, Yashahya    05 Judah Elite              29.45  10          
 19 #   82 Hairston, Darius   04 CSC Track Team           29.59   5          
 20 #  129 Billops, Avery     05 Delco Stallions TC       29.75   4          
 21 #   56 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clock             30.04   3          
 22 #  219 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Track Club      30.08   4          
 23 #  402 Hundley, Dashon    05 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.40   6          
 24 #  381 Reed, Umar         05 Morris Estat             30.72   5          
 25 #  190 Masone, Dominic    04 Holland Midd             30.95   3          
 26 #  450 Major, Amir        05 The Athletes             32.31   4          
 27 #  332 Matthews, Sabree   04 Mo Bettah Tr             32.41  10          
 28 #  262 Myricks, Marques   04 Kappa Diamon             32.56   9          
 29 #  267 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappa Diamon             32.94   8          
 30 #  277 White Jr., Kyon    05 Kappa Diamon             33.19   9          
 31 #  205 Scurry, Fawwaz     04 Iholla Track Club        33.65   7          
 32 #   16 Johnson, Isaiah    05 Bishop morri             34.10  10          
 33 #  294 Arnasalam, Azekel  05 Mallery Challengers      34.26   5          
 34 #   54 Bey, Gabriel       05 Camden Clock             34.78   5          
 35 #  255 Ezell, Jahdo       05 Kappa Diamon             35.14   9          
 36 #  279 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappa Diamon             35.21   8          
 37 #  298 Bolger, Wahid      04 Mallery Challengers      35.66   6          
 38 #  295 Arnasalam, Elijah  05 Mallery Challengers      35.81   6          
 39 #  430 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila Expres             39.23   7          
 40 #   84 Hairston, Donovan  05 CSC Track Team           40.01   6          
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 13-14 - 13 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Kappa Diamond Dashers       58        2) Mallery Challengers        37
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         30        3) Chester Cheetahs           30
    5) The Athletes Academy        27        5) Mo Bettah Track Club       27
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   25        8) Infinity Track Club        23
    9) Holland Middle School       22       10) Morris Estate Track Club   20
   11) Delco Stallions TC          16       12) Enon Track                 11
   13) Trojan Track Club            9       14) CSC Track Team              6
   15) Burlington Township Track    4       16) Phila Express Track Club    3
   17) Hershey Blaze Track Club     2       17) RRA                         2