UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 7  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  321 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah Tr             28.77   10         
  2 #  317 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah Tr             29.56    6         
  3 #  148 Grisson, Ananda    05 Enon Track               29.82    2         
  4 #   24 Gaud, Geniah       04 Burlington T             34.78              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  445 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes             29.08    8         
  2 #  388 Holness, Gianna    04 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.70    4         
  3 #  471 Littlejohn, Jorda  04 Unattached               32.55              
  4 #   23 Ferraccio, Isabel  05 Burlington T             34.02              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  124 Hunter, Najah      04 Delco Stallions TC       30.84              
  2 #  211 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Track Club      32.39              
  3 #  280 Bowman, Zaakirah   05 Mallery Challengers      32.63              
  4 #  176 Delaney, Erin      04 Holland Midd             33.42              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 #   93 Allen, Amira       05 Delaware Eli             31.41              
  2 #  172 Banas, Brooke      04 Holland Midd             31.43              
  3 #  126 Pratt, Micaya      05 Delco Stallions TC       32.76              
  4 #  180 Kushner, Sophie    04 Holland Midd             33.97              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 #  291 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Challengers      31.50              
  2 #  187 VanBilliard, Laur  05 Holland Midd             34.18              
  3 #  353 Brown, Taliah      04 Morris Estat             34.52              
  4 #   20 Burns, Jaylynn     05 Burlington T             34.52              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 #  366 McLaughlin, Annie  04 Morris Estat             30.40              
  2 #  348 Akins, Kayla       05 Morris Estat             32.19              
  3 #  128 Smith, Kaaliyah    04 Delco Stallions TC       33.03              
  4 #  185 Sterin, Elizabeth  05 Holland Midd             37.26              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 #  151 Smith-Vance, Nzin  05 Enon Track               34.06              
  2 #  150 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track               35.32              
  3 #  214 Young, Yaniyah     05 Infinity Track Club      36.51              
  4 #   29 Saunders, Siani    04 Burlington T             36.80              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 #  244 Smith, Leah        05 Kappa Diamon             33.29              
  2 #  167 Albright, Ashlyn   05 Hershey Blaz             33.81              
  3 #  231 Cherry, Kaylan     05 Kappa Diamon             36.57              
  4 #   33 Thornton, Lily     05 Burlington T             38.36              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 #  169 Mundell, Martha    05 Hershey Blaz             31.46              
  2 #    6 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop morri             32.25              
  3 #  392 Williams, Jada     05 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.63              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 #  420 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila Expres             30.00    1         
  2 #  466 Marks, Ryleigh     05 Trojan Track Club        30.07              
  3 #  165 Shinholster, Jana  05 Future Olymp             36.95              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  321 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah Tr             28.77   1  10      
  2 #  445 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes             29.08   2   8      
  3 #  317 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah Tr             29.56   1   6      
  4 #  388 Holness, Gianna    04 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.70   2   4      
  5 #  148 Grisson, Ananda    05 Enon Track               29.82   1   2      
  6 #  420 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila Expres             30.00  10   1      
  7 #  466 Marks, Ryleigh     05 Trojan Track Club        30.07  10          
  8 #  366 McLaughlin, Annie  04 Morris Estat             30.40   6          
  9 #  124 Hunter, Najah      04 Delco Stallions TC       30.84   3          
 10 #   93 Allen, Amira       05 Delaware Eli             31.41   4          
 11 #  172 Banas, Brooke      04 Holland Midd             31.43   4          
 12 #  169 Mundell, Martha    05 Hershey Blaz             31.46   9          
 13 #  291 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Challengers      31.50   5          
 14 #  348 Akins, Kayla       05 Morris Estat             32.19   6          
 15 #    6 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop morri             32.25   9          
 16 #  211 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Track Club      32.39   3          
 17 #  471 Littlejohn, Jorda  04 Unattached               32.55   2          
 18 #  392 Williams, Jada     05 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.63   9          
 19 #  280 Bowman, Zaakirah   05 Mallery Challengers      32.63   3          
 20 #  126 Pratt, Micaya      05 Delco Stallions TC       32.76   4          
 21 #  128 Smith, Kaaliyah    04 Delco Stallions TC       33.03   6          
 22 #  244 Smith, Leah        05 Kappa Diamon             33.29   8          
 23 #  176 Delaney, Erin      04 Holland Midd             33.42   3          
 24 #  167 Albright, Ashlyn   05 Hershey Blaz             33.81   8          
 25 #  180 Kushner, Sophie    04 Holland Midd             33.97   4          
 26 #   23 Ferraccio, Isabel  05 Burlington T             34.02   2          
 27 #  151 Smith-Vance, Nzin  05 Enon Track               34.06   7          
 28 #  187 VanBilliard, Laur  05 Holland Midd             34.18   5          
 29 #  353 Brown, Taliah      04 Morris Estat             34.52   5          
 30 #   20 Burns, Jaylynn     05 Burlington T             34.52   5          
 31 #   24 Gaud, Geniah       04 Burlington T             34.78   1          
 32 #  150 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track               35.32   7          
 33 #  214 Young, Yaniyah     05 Infinity Track Club      36.51   7          
 34 #  231 Cherry, Kaylan     05 Kappa Diamon             36.57   8          
 35 #   29 Saunders, Siani    04 Burlington T             36.80   7          
 36 #  165 Shinholster, Jana  05 Future Olymp             36.95  10          
 37 #  185 Sterin, Elizabeth  05 Holland Midd             37.26   6          
 38 #   33 Thornton, Lily     05 Burlington T             38.36   8          
=============================================================================
                     Combined Team Scores - 13-14 - 13 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Kappa Diamond Dashers       58        2) Mallery Challengers        37
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         30        3) Chester Cheetahs           30
    5) The Athletes Academy        27        5) Mo Bettah Track Club       27
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   25        8) Infinity Track Club        23
    9) Holland Middle School       22       10) Morris Estate Track Club   20
   11) Delco Stallions TC          16       12) Enon Track                 11
   13) Trojan Track Club            9       14) CSC Track Team              6
   15) Burlington Township Track    4       16) Phila Express Track Club    3
   17) Hershey Blaze Track Club     2       17) RRA                         2