UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/21/2018 - 0:10 AM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 4  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  137 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stallions TC       29.25   10         
  2 #  336 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr             29.85    8         
  3 #  415 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.69    6         
  4 #   40 Rondinelli, Braxt  09 Burlington T             36.39              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  409 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.53    1         
  2 #  436 Addy, Editus       09 RRA                      40.03              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  395 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.28    2         
  2 #  217 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Track Club      32.89              
  3 #  224 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Track Club      33.01              
  4 #  216 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Track Club      33.07              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 #  447 Jones, Aaron       09 The Athletes             33.38              
  2 #  110 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli             34.77              
  3 #   85 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Track Team           35.91              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 #  462 Rhoden, Conor      09 Track R.C. Club          35.09              
  2 #  138 Kale, Jaydon       09 Delco Stallions TC       36.15              
  3 #  380 Ransom, Dontae     09 Morris Estat             37.72              
  4 #  372 Carty, Shawn       08 Morris Estat             38.48              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 #  297 Bell, Andre        08 Mallery Challengers      34.13              
  2 #  203 Legare, Darius     08 Iholla Track Club        34.22              
  3 #  301 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Challengers      35.82              
  4 #  375 Jackson, Caleb     09 Morris Estat             38.95              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 #  424 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres             33.94              
  2 #  112 Davis, Charles     09 Delaware Eli             36.62              
  3 #  257 Greene, Fadl       09 Kappa Diamon             37.42              
  4 #  163 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track               39.11              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 #  248 Allen, Amin        08 Kappa Diamon             36.79              
  2 #  464 Williams, Julius   09 Track R.C. Club          41.99              
  3 #  266 Robinson III, Lar  09 Kappa Diamon             45.21              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 #  324 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah Tr             34.18              
  2 #  171 Morris, Xavier     08 Hershey Blaz             34.45              
  3 #  426 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres             36.21              
  4 #  260 Hill, Marquiz      09 Kappa Diamon             36.24              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 #  427 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila Expres             35.13              
  2 #  377 Madison, Antoine   08 Morris Estat             38.30              
  3 #  222 Simmons, Machir    08 Infinity Track Club      40.43              
  4 #   35 Cacia, Anthony     08 Burlington T             42.52              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 #  227 Lyons, Jayden      08 Judah Elite              33.91              
  2 #   62 Knuckles, Myer     09 Camden Clock             35.93              
  3 #  252 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappa Diamon             38.41              
  4 #  329 Jones, Andre       09 Mo Bettah Tr             48.17              
Section  12                                                                  
  1 #  344 White, LeVan       08 Mo Bettah Tr             33.30              
  2 #  342 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr             36.47              
  3 #  431 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres             38.31              
  4 #  197 Abdul-jabbar, Kha  09 Iholla Track Club        39.26              
Section  13                                                                  
  1 #  338 Ross, Brandon      08 Mo Bettah Tr             32.20    4         
  2 #  145 Stanford, Zekhi    08 Delco Stallions TC       35.13              
  3 #  432 Rodgers, Brian     08 Phila Expres             39.75              
  4 #  433 Wayns, Tahj        08 Phila Expres             41.29              
Section  14                                                                  
  1 #  256 Giddiens, Carsen   09 Kappa Diamon             37.26              
  2 #  396 Coles, Asher       09 Mt. Airy Track Club      39.24              
Section  15                                                                  
  1 #  325 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah Tr             33.96              
  2 #  413 Thomas, Nahmir     08 Mt. Airy Track Club      34.94              
  3 #  423 Brown, Markell     09 Phila Expres             35.04              
  4 #  250 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon             36.35              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  137 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stallions TC       29.25   1  10      
  2 #  336 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr             29.85   1   8      
  3 #  415 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Track Club      31.69   1   6      
  4 #  338 Ross, Brandon      08 Mo Bettah Tr             32.20  13   4      
  5 #  395 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.28   3   2      
  6 #  409 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.53   2   1      
  7 #  217 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Track Club      32.89   3          
  8 #  224 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Track Club      33.01   3          
  9 #  216 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Track Club      33.07   3          
 10 #  344 White, LeVan       08 Mo Bettah Tr             33.30  12          
 11 #  447 Jones, Aaron       09 The Athletes             33.38   4          
 12 #  227 Lyons, Jayden      08 Judah Elite              33.91  11          
 13 #  424 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres             33.94   7          
 14 #  325 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah Tr             33.96  15          
 15 #  297 Bell, Andre        08 Mallery Challengers      34.13   6          
 16 #  324 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah Tr             34.18   9          
 17 #  203 Legare, Darius     08 Iholla Track Club        34.22   6          
 18 #  171 Morris, Xavier     08 Hershey Blaz             34.45   9          
 19 #  110 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli             34.77   4          
 20 #  413 Thomas, Nahmir     08 Mt. Airy Track Club      34.94  15          
 21 #  423 Brown, Markell     09 Phila Expres             35.04  15          
 22 #  462 Rhoden, Conor      09 Track R.C. Club          35.09   5          
 23 #  145 Stanford, Zekhi    08 Delco Stallions TC       35.13  13          
 24 #  427 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila Expres             35.13  10          
 25 #  301 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Challengers      35.82   6          
 26 #   85 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Track Team           35.91   4          
 27 #   62 Knuckles, Myer     09 Camden Clock             35.93  11          
 28 #  138 Kale, Jaydon       09 Delco Stallions TC       36.15   5          
 29 #  426 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres             36.21   9          
 30 #  260 Hill, Marquiz      09 Kappa Diamon             36.24   9          
 31 #  250 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon             36.35  15          
 32 #   40 Rondinelli, Braxt  09 Burlington T             36.39   1          
 33 #  342 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr             36.47  12          
 34 #  112 Davis, Charles     09 Delaware Eli             36.62   7          
 35 #  248 Allen, Amin        08 Kappa Diamon             36.79   8          
 36 #  256 Giddiens, Carsen   09 Kappa Diamon             37.26  14          
 37 #  257 Greene, Fadl       09 Kappa Diamon             37.42   7          
 38 #  380 Ransom, Dontae     09 Morris Estat             37.72   5          
 39 #  377 Madison, Antoine   08 Morris Estat             38.30  10          
 40 #  431 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres             38.31  12          
 41 #  252 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappa Diamon             38.41  11          
 42 #  372 Carty, Shawn       08 Morris Estat             38.48   5          
 43 #  375 Jackson, Caleb     09 Morris Estat             38.95   6          
 44 #  163 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track               39.11   7          
 45 #  396 Coles, Asher       09 Mt. Airy Track Club      39.24  14          
 46 #  197 Abdul-jabbar, Kha  09 Iholla Track Club        39.26  12          
 47 #  432 Rodgers, Brian     08 Phila Expres             39.75  13          
 48 #  436 Addy, Editus       09 RRA                      40.03   2          
 49 #  222 Simmons, Machir    08 Infinity Track Club      40.43  10          
 50 #  433 Wayns, Tahj        08 Phila Expres             41.29  13          
 51 #  464 Williams, Julius   09 Track R.C. Club          41.99   8          
 52 #   35 Cacia, Anthony     08 Burlington T             42.52  10          
 53 #  266 Robinson III, Lar  09 Kappa Diamon             45.21   8          
 54 #  329 Jones, Andre       09 Mo Bettah Tr             48.17  11          
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - 9-10 - 12 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            47        2) Delco Stallions TC         42
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         39        4) Infinity Track Club        35
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    34        6) Mo Bettah Track Club       31
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   23        8) CSC Track Team             20
    9) Camden Clock Chasers        16        9) Burlington Township Track  16
   11) Kappa Diamond Dashers       14       12) Mallery Challengers        11
   13) Enon Track                   8       14) Phila Express Track Club    5
   15) Trojan Track Club            4       15) The Athletes Academy        4
   17) Judah Elite                  2       17) Track R.C. Club             2
   19) Dashers Cross Country        1