UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/15/2018 - 1:21 PM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  293 White, Angel       08 Mallery Challengers      30.75   10         
  2 #   69 Bradley, Saa'nihy  08 Chester Cheetahs         33.14    6         
  3 #   27 Pinder, Jade       09 Burlington T             34.28    4         
  4 #  435 Komoh, Praisetina  08 RRA                      37.35              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  206 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Track Club      32.82    8         
  2 #  213 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Track Club      36.37              
  3 #  100 Leary, Trinity     09 Delaware Eli             36.37              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  107 Wescott, Raniya    08 Delaware Eli             36.48              
  2 #  363 Ladson, Zara       08 Morris Estat             36.60              
  3 #  357 Dupree, Isabel     09 Morris Estat             37.39              
  4 #   47 Henry, Ava         09 Camden Clock             40.11              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 #  356 DeVeaux, Ziya      08 Morris Estat             37.43              
  2 #  370 Trotter, Ava       09 Morris Estat             37.52              
  3 #  196 Smith, Jabrayah    09 Iholla Track Club        37.70              
  4 #  282 Franklin, Razisia  09 Mallery Challengers      44.38              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 #  290 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Challengers      37.93              
  2 #  358 Greene, Faith      09 Morris Estat             39.46              
  3 #  360 Johnston, Marelle  08 Morris Estat             43.13              
  4 #   95 Dixon, Peyton      09 Delaware Eli             49.36              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 #  237 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappa Diamon             37.13              
  2 #  364 Manigault, Brooke  09 Morris Estat             40.32              
  3 #  351 Blackmon, Keris    08 Morris Estat             43.77              
  4 #  230 Canada, Kaylin     08 Kappa Diamon             44.75              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 #  458 Camel-franks, Sha  08 Track R.C. Club          34.85    2         
  2 #  419 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila Expres             36.87              
  3 #  316 Deshazor-matthews  09 Mo Bettah Tr             38.31              
  4 #  465 Marks, Madison     08 Trojan Track Club        44.61              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 #  240 Owens, Kylie       09 Kappa Diamon             39.00              
  2 #  243 Smith, Jadon       08 Kappa Diamon             40.76              
  3 #  416 Campbell, Denay    09 Phila Expres             45.74              
  4 #  386 Davis, Londyn      08 Mt. Airy Track Club      51.90              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 #  417 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila Expres             34.88    1         
  2 #  166 Washington, Nia    08 Future Olymp             36.73              
  3 #  164 Harrison, Kayla    09 Future Olymp             41.66              
  4 #   10 Lee, Khayla        08 Bishop morri             45.62              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 #  320 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah Tr             36.99              
  2 #  247 Warren, Naomi      09 Kappa Diamon             37.36              
  3 #  238 Harlem, Yazmeen    09 Kappa Diamon             38.14              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  293 White, Angel       08 Mallery Challengers      30.75   1  10      
  2 #  206 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Track Club      32.82   2   8      
  3 #   69 Bradley, Saa'nihy  08 Chester Cheetahs         33.14   1   6      
  4 #   27 Pinder, Jade       09 Burlington T             34.28   1   4      
  5 #  458 Camel-franks, Sha  08 Track R.C. Club          34.85   7   2      
  6 #  417 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila Expres             34.88   9   1      
  7 #  213 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Track Club      36.37   2          
  8 #  100 Leary, Trinity     09 Delaware Eli             36.37   2          
  9 #  107 Wescott, Raniya    08 Delaware Eli             36.48   3          
 10 #  363 Ladson, Zara       08 Morris Estat             36.60   3          
 11 #  166 Washington, Nia    08 Future Olymp             36.73   9          
 12 #  419 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila Expres             36.87   7          
 13 #  320 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah Tr             36.99  10          
 14 #  237 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappa Diamon             37.13   6          
 15 #  435 Komoh, Praisetina  08 RRA                      37.35   1          
 16 #  247 Warren, Naomi      09 Kappa Diamon             37.36  10          
 17 #  357 Dupree, Isabel     09 Morris Estat             37.39   3          
 18 #  356 DeVeaux, Ziya      08 Morris Estat             37.43   4          
 19 #  370 Trotter, Ava       09 Morris Estat             37.52   4          
 20 #  196 Smith, Jabrayah    09 Iholla Track Club        37.70   4          
 21 #  290 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Challengers      37.93   5          
 22 #  238 Harlem, Yazmeen    09 Kappa Diamon             38.14  10          
 23 #  316 Deshazor-matthews  09 Mo Bettah Tr             38.31   7          
 24 #  240 Owens, Kylie       09 Kappa Diamon             39.00   8          
 25 #  358 Greene, Faith      09 Morris Estat             39.46   5          
 26 #   47 Henry, Ava         09 Camden Clock             40.11   3          
 27 #  364 Manigault, Brooke  09 Morris Estat             40.32   6          
 28 #  243 Smith, Jadon       08 Kappa Diamon             40.76   8          
 29 #  164 Harrison, Kayla    09 Future Olymp             41.66   9          
 30 #  360 Johnston, Marelle  08 Morris Estat             43.13   5          
 31 #  351 Blackmon, Keris    08 Morris Estat             43.77   6          
 32 #  282 Franklin, Razisia  09 Mallery Challengers      44.38   4          
 33 #  465 Marks, Madison     08 Trojan Track Club        44.61   7          
 34 #  230 Canada, Kaylin     08 Kappa Diamon             44.75   6          
 35 #   10 Lee, Khayla        08 Bishop morri             45.62   9          
 36 #  416 Campbell, Denay    09 Phila Expres             45.74   8          
 37 #   95 Dixon, Peyton      09 Delaware Eli             49.36   5          
 38 #  386 Davis, Londyn      08 Mt. Airy Track Club      51.90   8          
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - 9-10 - 12 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            47        2) Delco Stallions TC         42
    3) Mt. Airy Track Club         39        4) Infinity Track Club        35
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    34        6) Mo Bettah Track Club       31
    7) Delaware Elite Track Club   23        8) CSC Track Team             20
    9) Camden Clock Chasers        16        9) Burlington Township Track  16
   11) Kappa Diamond Dashers       14       12) Mallery Challengers        11
   13) Enon Track                   8       14) Phila Express Track Club    5
   15) Trojan Track Club            4       15) The Athletes Academy        4
   17) Judah Elite                  2       17) Track R.C. Club             2
   19) Dashers Cross Country        1