UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/21/2018 - 0:09 AM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  438 Houston, Markell   11 RRA                      35.83   10         
  2 #   80 Sutton, Darren     11 Chester Cheetahs         36.36    8         
  3 #  118 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Eli             36.95    1         
  4 #   57 Dalton JR, Jordan  12 Camden Clock             40.54              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  143 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stallions TC       36.46    6         
  2 #  133 Deburow, Elijah    10 Delco Stallions TC       36.71    4         
  3 #  300 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Challengers      37.63              
  4 #  113 Gillison-Wallace,  10 Delaware Eli             38.35              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  461 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C. Club          37.15              
  2 #  444 Minor, Zayeer      10 Running Rebe             38.01              
  3 #  108 Birthwright, Amir  10 Delaware Eli             43.97              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 #  311 Robinson, Elijah   11 Mallery Challengers      42.50              
  2 #   64 Patel, Saiin       13 Camden Clock             56.26              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 #  157 Jackson, Anaj      10 Enon Track               45.30              
  2 #  155 Bronson, Cameron   11 Enon Track               51.96              
  3 #   53 Alamo, Angel       13 Camden Clock           1:11.11              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 #   15 Hansford, Christi  11 Bishop morri             43.50              
  2 #  302 Crommarty-scott,   12 Mallery Challengers      45.84              
  3 #   83 Hairston, Devin    12 CSC Track Team           51.03              
  4 #  314 Whitaker, Mason    12 Mallery Challengers      53.85              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 #  394 Arrington, Tyler   10 Mt. Airy Track Club      48.44              
  2 #  229 Warren, Noah       10 Judah Elite              53.21              
  3 #  261 Lane, Chase        12 Kappa Diamon             56.09              
 -- #  228 Lyons, Tyler       11 Judah Elite                DNF              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 #   14 Burgess, Semaj     10 Bishop morri             40.60              
  2 #   17 Johnson, Josiah    11 Bishop morri             43.80              
  3 #  346 Williams, Karter   11 Mo Bettah Tr             49.03              
  4 #  337 Powell, Aiden      11 Mo Bettah Tr             52.01              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 #   77 Drew-stanton, Abd  12 Chester Cheetahs         39.11              
  2 #   43 Stephens, Dominic  10 Burlington T             41.48              
  3 #  422 Berthau, Trey      11 Phila Expres             45.01              
  4 #  333 Matthews, Samear   12 Mo Bettah Tr             52.93              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 #  425 Couser, Colin      10 Phila Expres             36.84    2         
  2 #  201 brown-hall, saafi  10 Iholla Track Club        42.03              
  3 #  397 Crabbe, Amari      11 Mt. Airy Track Club      46.92              
  4 #  251 Desphy, Nicholas   11 Kappa Diamon             51.78              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 #  345 Williams, Kameren  10 Mo Bettah Tr             39.00              
  2 #  275 Washington, Yasir  11 Kappa Diamon             47.99              
  3 #  429 Mayes, Elijah      10 Phila Expres             58.58              
Section  12                                                                  
  1 #  264 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon             38.10              
  2 #  274 Washington, Josia  12 Kappa Diamon             46.27              
  3 #   41 Sanchez III, Will  12 Burlington T           1:07.32              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  438 Houston, Markell   11 RRA                      35.83   1  10      
  2 #   80 Sutton, Darren     11 Chester Cheetahs         36.36   1   8      
  3 #  143 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stallions TC       36.46   2   6      
  4 #  133 Deburow, Elijah    10 Delco Stallions TC       36.71   2   4      
  5 #  425 Couser, Colin      10 Phila Expres             36.84  10   2      
  6 #  118 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Eli             36.95   1   1      
  7 #  461 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C. Club          37.15   3          
  8 #  300 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Challengers      37.63   2          
  9 #  444 Minor, Zayeer      10 Running Rebe             38.01   3          
 10 #  264 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon             38.10  12          
 11 #  113 Gillison-Wallace,  10 Delaware Eli             38.35   2          
 12 #  345 Williams, Kameren  10 Mo Bettah Tr             39.00  11          
 13 #   77 Drew-stanton, Abd  12 Chester Cheetahs         39.11   9          
 14 #   57 Dalton JR, Jordan  12 Camden Clock             40.54   1          
 15 #   14 Burgess, Semaj     10 Bishop morri             40.60   8          
 16 #   43 Stephens, Dominic  10 Burlington T             41.48   9          
 17 #  201 brown-hall, saafi  10 Iholla Track Club        42.03  10          
 18 #  311 Robinson, Elijah   11 Mallery Challengers      42.50   4          
 19 #   15 Hansford, Christi  11 Bishop morri             43.50   6          
 20 #   17 Johnson, Josiah    11 Bishop morri             43.80   8          
 21 #  108 Birthwright, Amir  10 Delaware Eli             43.97   3          
 22 #  422 Berthau, Trey      11 Phila Expres             45.01   9          
 23 #  157 Jackson, Anaj      10 Enon Track               45.30   5          
 24 #  302 Crommarty-scott,   12 Mallery Challengers      45.84   6          
 25 #  274 Washington, Josia  12 Kappa Diamon             46.27  12          
 26 #  397 Crabbe, Amari      11 Mt. Airy Track Club      46.92  10          
 27 #  275 Washington, Yasir  11 Kappa Diamon             47.99  11          
 28 #  394 Arrington, Tyler   10 Mt. Airy Track Club      48.44   7          
 29 #  346 Williams, Karter   11 Mo Bettah Tr             49.03   8          
 30 #   83 Hairston, Devin    12 CSC Track Team           51.03   6          
 31 #  251 Desphy, Nicholas   11 Kappa Diamon             51.78  10          
 32 #  155 Bronson, Cameron   11 Enon Track               51.96   5          
 33 #  337 Powell, Aiden      11 Mo Bettah Tr             52.01   8          
 34 #  333 Matthews, Samear   12 Mo Bettah Tr             52.93   9          
 35 #  229 Warren, Noah       10 Judah Elite              53.21   7          
 36 #  314 Whitaker, Mason    12 Mallery Challengers      53.85   6          
 37 #  261 Lane, Chase        12 Kappa Diamon             56.09   7          
 38 #   64 Patel, Saiin       13 Camden Clock             56.26   4          
 39 #  429 Mayes, Elijah      10 Phila Expres             58.58  11          
 40 #   41 Sanchez III, Will  12 Burlington T           1:07.32  12          
 41 #   53 Alamo, Angel       13 Camden Clock           1:11.11   5          
 -- #  228 Lyons, Tyler       11 Judah Elite                DNF   7          
=============================================================================
                   Combined Team Scores - 8 & Under - 12 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            54        2) Delco Stallions TC         38
    3) Burlington Township Track   29        4) Track R.C. Club            24
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    18        5) Dashers Cross Country      18
    7) Bishop morris track club    16        7) Mallery Challengers        16
    9) Delaware Elite Track Club   13       10) Camden Clock Chasers       10
   10) Phila Express Track Club    10       10) Kappa Diamond Dashers      10
   10) RRA                         10       10) Judah Elite                10
   15) Iholla Track Club            9       16) Enon Track                  8
   17) Mo Bettah Track Club         2