UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     1/21/2018 - 0:09 AM
             2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/13/2018              
                             2018 Indoor Meet #1                             
                       Widener University - Chester PA                       
 
Event 1  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  460 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. Club          38.98    4         
  2 #   31 Terry, Caila       10 Burlington T             40.44    2         
  3 #  103 Smith, Zoie        10 Delaware Eli             42.53              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  194 Singleton, Samant  10 Iholla Track Club        43.71              
  2 #  349 Axel, Nasmah       10 Morris Estat             44.05              
  3 #  354 Carroll, Madison   11 Morris Estat             45.79              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 #  440 Philpotts, Kylah   10 Running Rebe             46.96              
  2 #  361 Jordan, Elena      10 Morris Estat             48.05              
  3 #  149 Grisson, Elasia    10 Enon Track               49.69              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 #   67 Ashford, Marli     10 Chester Cheetahs         38.78    8         
  2 #  283 Gordon, Kacy       11 Mallery Challengers      44.34              
  3 #  127 Richardson, Mia    10 Delco Stallions TC       45.84              
  4 #  459 Franks, Jailynn    12 Track R.C. Club          49.86              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 #  473 McGill, Zoey       12 Unattached               44.94              
  2 #  234 Ezell, Sabriya     12 Kappa Diamon             48.04              
  3 #  242 Russell, Inara     11 Kappa Diamon             54.00              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 #    3 Chapman, Mikayla   11 Bishop morri             42.32              
  2 #  472 McGill, Zaniya     10 Unattached               42.93              
  3 #    2 Burton, Alannah    11 Bishop morri             49.81              
  4 #  232 Cherry, Rhian      12 Kappa Diamon             56.30              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 #  195 Smith, Ajwa        11 Iholla Track Club        41.64    1         
  2 #  318 Foxworth, Rhiyan   11 Mo Bettah Tr             44.54              
  3 #   13 Spencer, Nevaeh    13 Bishop morri             55.36              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 #    7 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop morri             37.45   10         
  2 #    9 King, Soleil       10 Bishop morri             38.86    6         
  3 #  421 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila Expres             44.45              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #    7 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop morri             37.45   8  10      
  2 #   67 Ashford, Marli     10 Chester Cheetahs         38.78   4   8      
  3 #    9 King, Soleil       10 Bishop morri             38.86   8   6      
  4 #  460 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. Club          38.98   1   4      
  5 #   31 Terry, Caila       10 Burlington T             40.44   1   2      
  6 #  195 Smith, Ajwa        11 Iholla Track Club        41.64   7   1      
  7 #    3 Chapman, Mikayla   11 Bishop morri             42.32   6          
  8 #  103 Smith, Zoie        10 Delaware Eli             42.53   1          
  9 #  472 McGill, Zaniya     10 Unattached               42.93   6          
 10 #  194 Singleton, Samant  10 Iholla Track Club        43.71   2          
 11 #  349 Axel, Nasmah       10 Morris Estat             44.05   2          
 12 #  283 Gordon, Kacy       11 Mallery Challengers      44.34   4          
 13 #  421 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila Expres             44.45   8          
 14 #  318 Foxworth, Rhiyan   11 Mo Bettah Tr             44.54   7          
 15 #  473 McGill, Zoey       12 Unattached               44.94   5          
 16 #  354 Carroll, Madison   11 Morris Estat             45.79   2          
 17 #  127 Richardson, Mia    10 Delco Stallions TC       45.84   4          
 18 #  440 Philpotts, Kylah   10 Running Rebe             46.96   3          
 19 #  234 Ezell, Sabriya     12 Kappa Diamon             48.04   5          
 20 #  361 Jordan, Elena      10 Morris Estat             48.05   3          
 21 #  149 Grisson, Elasia    10 Enon Track               49.69   3          
 22 #    2 Burton, Alannah    11 Bishop morri             49.81   6          
 23 #  459 Franks, Jailynn    12 Track R.C. Club          49.86   4          
 24 #  242 Russell, Inara     11 Kappa Diamon             54.00   5          
 25 #   13 Spencer, Nevaeh    13 Bishop morri             55.36   7          
 26 #  232 Cherry, Rhian      12 Kappa Diamon             56.30   6          
=============================================================================
                   Combined Team Scores - 8 & Under - 12 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Chester Cheetahs            54        2) Delco Stallions TC         38
    3) Burlington Township Track   29        4) Track R.C. Club            24
    5) Morris Estate Track Club    18        5) Dashers Cross Country      18
    7) Bishop morris track club    16        7) Mallery Challengers        16
    9) Delaware Elite Track Club   13       10) Camden Clock Chasers       10
   10) Phila Express Track Club    10       10) Kappa Diamond Dashers      10
   10) RRA                         10       10) Judah Elite                10
   15) Iholla Track Club            9       16) Enon Track                  8
   17) Mo Bettah Track Club         2