Find A Club

Note: The Contacts listed here are for those persons that have listed themselves as the contact person for the club indicated. It does NOT mean that they have entered athletes into any past or current UAGTCA meet or that the UAGTCA specifically recommends the organization. The Disciple Listed is considered to be the Primary Discipline of the Club. They may specialize in other disciplines. If your club contact is not listed and you would like them to be, please sign our guest book and you will be contacted for more information. Athletes or coaches may use this list as a resource to find competitive Clubs. Club contacts are also informed via e-mail of all UAGTCA activities and changes in the UAGTCA program. If you are already listed and do not wish to be or the contact information is incorrect click here to let us know and your contact information will be promptly changed or removed.

 

Club City State Zip Discipline Contact Phone E-Mail Web Site
5 Star Track Program Suffolk VA 23435 All Events Justin Byron 240-350-3752 justin.byron@theabx.org Web Site
717 Elite Harrisburg PA 17110 All Events James Manning 717-557-9896 Dr.JFManning@comcast.net
A Faster You Track Club Odenton MD 21113 All Events Vonzell Barker 301-437-9973 vonzee02@yahoo.com Web Site
A. J. Elite Track Club Chester PA 19013 All Events Alfred J. Thompkins 610-529-5296 elitetrk@msn.com
A.C. RockStar Running Mays Landing NJ 08330 All Events Ron Buckbee 609-276-6009 ACRockStars@aol.com
Aberdeen Soaring Eagles Aberdeen Proving Ground MD 21005 All Events Jaya Coats 419-250-3579 serenitycoats@hotmail.com Web Site
Aberdeen Soaring Eagles Track Club Aberdeen 21001 Nicole Alleyne 410-688-3889 aberdeenproudparents@gmail.com
Above Xpectations T and F Club Wilmington DE 19805 All Events Antwain Flowers 302-658-4171 aflowers@westendnh.org Web Site
Ag Hurdlers Elkton MD 21921 All Events Leah Putman 301-648-0022 msleahp@gmail.com
Alfano Track Club Philadelphia PA 19128 All Events David Alfano 973-986-8216 dalfano12@gmail.com
Altoona Altoona PA 16602 All Events Rachel Krier 814-941-2306 pkrier@iaai.com
Ambergris Tc Bethlehem 18017 Steve Luisser 610-442-6981 coach@ambergristc.com
Ambler Olympic Club Harleysville PA 19438 All Events Michael Wallace 215-361-7839 orcmw@comcast.net Web Site
Anchor Leg Tc Hockessin DE 19707 All Events Zach Chupa 302-354-1749 go.zach.go@gmail.com Web Site
Asbury Recreation Track Club Neptune NJ 07753 All Events Darren Boone 732-685-2614 darren@bgcmonmouth.org
Ask Mak Trackletes Somerville NJ 08876 Sprints Marcus Knowles 908-704-7382 marabalex@hotmail.com
Athena Wayne PA 19087 All Events Cheryl Bellaire 610-995-0255 bellairec@yahoo.com
Athletes Academy Philadelphia PA 19131 All Events Kenny Wallace 215-880-5161 kwall78@hotmail.com
Athletics In Motion Philadelphia PA 19119 All Events Tony Darden 215-680-5674 dardentl@gmail.com
Atoms Track Club Brooklyn NY 11224 All Events Dawn Best 718-996-3007 Jalissaisthebest@yahoo.com
Awesome Power Forest Hills NY 11375 All Events Disa Nicholson 6467526481 info@awesomepower.org
Awesome Power Track Club Valley Stream NY 11581 All Events Sean Phillips 718-724-3889 CARLA551981@yahoo.com Web Site
Bad Boyz Tc Philadelphia PA 19139 All Events Tracy Carson 267-283-5432 tcarson5613@harcum.edu
Ballistic Response Athletics Philadelphia PA 19143 All Events Kevin Francis 2676798172 coach@ballisticresponse.com Web Site
Bears Youth Running Club Newton NJ 07860 Long Dist Laurie Gordon 9732716624 lauriegordonrun@aol.com Web Site
Belize Hampton VA 23669 Horiz Jumps Brandon Jones 757-243-4494 brandonJ1987@gmail.com
Ben Franklin High School Philadelphia PA 19139 All Events Patricia Brown 267-970-5587 plbrown@philasd.org
Bergan Impact Track Club New Milford NJ 07646 All Events Jada Toote 201-483-8866 kimanita2003@yahoo.com
Bergtraum Blazers Track Club Bronx NY 10463 All Events Charles Goldberg 917-971-5700 cgoldbe3@aol.com
Bermuda Pacers Track Club Hamilton, Bermuda wk06 All Events Cal Simons 441-236-4417 Cksimons@myhome.bm Web Site
Better Life Christian Center Willow Grove PA 19090 All Events Karl Gaines 267-269-5422 kfgaines46@gmail.com
Bishop Morris Track Club Philadelphia PA 19138 All Events Barbara Henderson 215-602-6614 redzootrail@yahoo.com Web Site
Black Diamond Track Club West Hempstead NY 11552 All Events Michael Graham 516-661-8885 4x4swagger@gmail.com
Blair Track And Field Blairstown NJ 07825 All Events Roy Wilson 917-930-1785 wilsor@blair.edu Web Site
Blazing Tornadoes Levittown PA 19054 All Events Annie Coleman 215-9176854 acoleman@trenton.k12.nj.us
Blue Storm Track Club Newark DE 19713 All Events Nashawn L. Jackson 302-250-3713 bluestormtc@hotmail.com
Boggs Track Club Norristown PA 19401 All Events Christine Hill 484-904-6025 aprilgreatest2002@yahoo.com
Boys Club of New York New York NY 10029 All Events Kalif Person 347-891-3980 coachlif19@aol.com
Brainstrong Running Club Camden Wyoming DE 19934 Long Dist Rebekah Mills 302-387-5131 Jamesdeanmills@yahoo.com
Bronx Tigers Track Club Bronx NY 10467 All Events Keithroy Hillhouse 646-271-1689 Sun0893@Aol.com
Brooklyn Falcons Track Club Brooklyn NY 11203 All Events Tanya Barry-Samuels 347-392-1209 Jahsolo7@yahoo.com
Burlington Township Track Club Willingboro NJ 08046 All Events Darryl Curtis 856-986-4096 babysinister@msn.com Web Site
Bustleton Bengals Philadelphia PA 19115 All Events George Byard 215-584-7500 gbyard@lce.com Web Site
Cambria Elite Philadelphia PA 19132 All Events Tracy Carson 267-320-7369 Tcarson5613@harcum.edu
Cambria Speed Youth Association Philadelphia PA 19139 All Events Glen DeLee 215-510-9674 DeLee1911@gmail.com Web Site
Cambridge Jets Track Club Woburn MA 01801 All Events Curtis Jackman 781-933-3755 cjackmann4@yahoo.com
Camden City Track Club El Paso TX 79935 All Events Tiffany Brown 856-426-1744 mstiffbrown@yahoo.com Web Site
Camden Clock Chasers Woodlynne NJ 08107 All Events Lavar Edwards 856-448-5891 CamdenClockChasers@yahoo.com
Campus Magnet Bulldogs Cambria Heights NY 11411 All Events Ricardo Bailey 718-978-2807 RBRAB124@aol.com
Canton Warriors Canton PA 17724 All Events Dakota Vanryn 570-916-9039 Lcvanity@me.com
Cape Atlantic Youth All-Stars Egg Harbor Township NJ 08234 All Events Myron Jenkins 609-927-9756 mjenkins@ocean.city.k12.nj.us
Cape May Track Club Cape May NJ 08204 Mid Dist Robert Berry 609 849 9302 someberries@gmail.com
Capital Area Forerunners Harrisburg Pa 17110 All Events Rachel Wilson-Johnson 717-599-4557 johnsonfam7@aol.com
Capital City Track Club Hartford CT 06105 All Events Lee Hunt 860 922-5472 lrjrhunt@aol.com Web Site
Caravel Buccaneers Road DE 19734 All Events William Merritt Jr 302-757-6104 wmerritt@caravel.org
Carry Me Lord Langhorne PA 19047 All Events Bill Fisher 267-918-2704 fisher.running@gmail.com
Central Bucks YMCA Doylestown PA 18929 All Events Kevin Crail 215-348-8131 kcrail@cbfymca.org
Central Ct Jaguars Track Club Bloomfield CT 06002 All Events Garfield White 860-794-2403 centralctjaguars@yahoo.com Web Site
Central Pa Speed Winfield PA 17889 All Events Christopher Tiffin 570-522-0669 chris.tiffin97@gmail.com
Change 4a Dollar Philadelphia PA 19151 Sprints Curtis Singleton 215-480-2600 curtis@mychange4adollar.com Web Site
Charleville Mezieres Athletisme - France St Laurent - France MO 08090 All Events Moutarde Frederic xxx-xxx-xxxx lukas.moutarde@wanadoo.fr Web Site
Charm City Track Club Raspeburg MD 21206 All Events Anthony Moorehead 410-866-3950 amhcmab@yahoo.com Web Site
Chelsea Greyhounds New York NY 10001 All Events Ron Guialdo 212-967-5439 ron@chelseagreyhounds.org Web Site
Cheltenham High School Elkins Park PA 19027 All Events Cherie Lypscomb 215-740-8123 burg4603@aol.com
Chester Cheetahs Track Club Chester PA 19013 All Events James Wharton 610-859-8099 eaglenutbg@comcast.net
Chester Panthers Track Club Brookhaven PA 19015 All Events Tony Williams 856-982-1484 tonwill2010@hotmail.com
Christian Stronghold Church Philadelphia PA 19131 All Events Darryl Wilson 267-205-6257 dw_realestate@yahoo.com
Chupacabra Racing Rockaway Park NY 11694 All Events Kevin Leonard 3477822349 lehhhnerd@gmail.com
Cinnaminson Track Club Mt. Laurel NJ 08054 All Events Jim Johnson 856-235-3757 cinnatrack@aol.com Web Site
City Center Academy Philadelphia PA 19146 All Events Kenyatta Rush 267-648-2736 kenyattarush@hotmail.com
City Track Club Burlington 08016 Christopher Strickland 609-357-8718 christophstrickland@icloud.com
Class Track Club Lititz PA 17543 Mid Dist Jeff Class 717-626-2264 jeffreywclass@gmail.com
Club D Athletisme Rive-Sud Brossard MO 99999 All Events Steve Morin 514-686-1917 morinste@hotmail.com Web Site
Club44 Brooklyn NY 11205 All Events John Alston 718-622-1411 johnalston15@gmail.com
CNY Impalas Track Club Syracuse NY 13224 All Events James Royal 315-449-9443 corcoranballer10@yahoo.com
Coatesville Striders Track Club Coatesville PA 19320 All Events Kevin London 610-383-6891 ctstriders@aol.com
Cocalico H. S. Denver PA 17517 All Events Mark Stauffer 717-336-3391 mstauffer@cocalico.org Web Site
Colonial Track Club Philadelphia PA 19130 All Events Rogers Glispy 215-751-8965 rglispy@ccp.edu
Comets Track Club Elizabeth NJ 07208 All Events Donny Bellamy 973-699-2552 Dbells56@aol.com
Connecticut Hawks Newhaven 06513 Gary Moore Sr. 203-494-3537 gmtrack16@gmail.com Web Site
Connolly Broomall PA 19008 Mid Dist Lori Connolly 610-400-4082 loricon1@gmail.com
Conshohocken Electric Force Conshohocken PA 19428 All Events Gloria Scott 610-825-1518 gscott6595@verizon.net
Cotton Club Posse Track Club Bear DE 19701 All Events Michael Cotton Sr. 302-836-5147 mikester@comcast.net
Cougar Running Club Newtown PA 18940 All Events Stephen Moyer 570-234-7762 stephen_moyer@georgeschool.org
CPN Scorpions Track Club Upper Darby PA 19082 All Events Deborah Brower 610-517-0746 ladybrower1@msn.com
Cristo Rey Philadelphia Philadelphia PA 19141 All Events Jamila Bassett 215-219-3943 jbassettdennis@crphs.org Web Site
Ct Hawks Track Club East Haven CT 06513 All Events Gary Moore Sr. 203 494-3537 www.cthawkstrack@gmail.com Web Site
D C Speed Track Club District Heights MD 20747 All Events Edgar Sams 240-464-8380 edgar.sams@dc.gov Web Site
D C Vault Club Washington DC 20016 Pole Vault Gabrielle Sabharwal 202-446-6339 gabrielle@Sabharwal.us
Dashers Track Club Havertown PA 19083 All Events Ed Meehan 215-429-7491 edmeehan1420@aol.com Web Site
Dashing Divas Brooklyn NY 11221 All Events Tabatha Gibbs-King 917-324-9815 dashingdivas814@gmail.com
Delaware Elite Track Club Smyrna DE 19977 All Events Darren Gall 917-650-5535 delaware.elite.tc@gmail.com Web Site
Delaware Harrier and Athletics Club Wilmington DE 19810 Mid Dist Paul Olivere 302-547-9715 deharrierac@gmail.com
Delaware Raiders Track Club Newark DE 19702 All Events Derek Thomas 302-368-2456 DMONEY882@MSN.COM
Delaware Sports Club New Castle DE 19720 All Events Tyler Edwards 302-838-7097 camillesing@yahoo.com
Delco Stallions Track Club Sharon Hill PA 19079 All Events Annette Thomas 601-931-9278 delcostallionstc@gmail.com
Demon Running Club Avondale PA 19311 Long Dist John Ramagano 484-889-6556 johnramagano@mepsolutionsinc.com
Deptford Elite Track Club Sewell 08080 Liani Torres 267-975-6484 deptfordelitetrackclub@gmail.com
D-H-Y Express Philadelphia PA 19115 All Events Gregory Shoemake 267-809-4410 g.shoe@ymail.com
Dianes Runners Oreland PA 19075 All Events Diane Jackson 215-850-0529 djackson1104@verizon.net
Discovery Charter School Lumberton NJ 08048 All Events Aaron Portee 609-929-8229 ampjiu@aol.com
Dodge City Express Darby PA 19023 All Events Terrell Stevens 267 601-6213 Rellezy@yahoo.com
Dominant Force Track Club Newark DE 19702 All Events Robert Smith 302-753-1361 bb1allstars@comcast.net
Downingtown Track Club Downingtown PA 19335 All Events Mike Riddick 484-798-3475 mike.riddick@verizon.net
Dragons Elite Track Club East Orange NJ 07017 All Events Joseph Griffin 862-703-9013 joedchef@peoplepc.com
Dream Team Springdale MD 20774 All Events Tim Coleman 202-607-7777 usa-football@hotmail.com
Drexel Track Club Philadelphia PA 19104 All Events David Snow 215-895-1840 das45@drexel.edu
Drive Tc Harrisburg PA 17110 All Events Tyrah Mosby 717-608-7734 Drive.trackclub@gmail.com
Dynamite Track Club Bronx NY 10465 All Events Whitney Fountain 718 541-9645 trackblaster@yahoo.com
East Brunswick High School East Brunswick NJ 08816 Throws David Hagan 908-421-0672 hagan61@optonline.net Web Site
East New York Impalas Brooklyn NY 11207 All Events John Ellis 9177310825 enyimpalas@gmail.com Web Site
Ebenezer Royal Runners Clinton MD 20735 All Events Tiffany Martin 240-821-0666 m289405@aol.com
Eclipse Track & Field, Inc. Bronx NY 10467 All Events Jam Shakwi 212-810-6185 eclipse.track@gmail.com Web Site
EJE Elite Track Club Flushing NY 11367 All Events Daryl Everett 347-342-2934 cjeeliteperformancetraining@gmail.com
Eldersburg Rogue Runners Sykesville MD 21784 All Events John Bryant 443-244-2795 scbaball@yahoo.com Web Site
Elite Runners Track Club Sayreville NJ 08972-2081 All Events Ricardo Hernandez 804-207-7743 ricardo63@comcast.net
Elite Stars Track Team Brooklyn NY 11226 All Events Debbie Gittens 347-693-2277 deb.kenyan@hotmail.com
Elite Tc Glassboro 08028 Jahmir Ellis 267-760-7242 ellisj5@go.stockton.edu
Elizabeth Seton Hs Bowie MD 20721 All Events Donald Perry 301-787-4873 donald-perry@outlook.com
Emerging Elite Track Club Jamaica NY 11435 All Events Grace Zollman 917-751-5310 gracezollman@yahoo.com
Enon Track Ministry Philadelphia PA 19150 All Events Greg Burris 215-276-7200 gburris@enontab.org Web Site
Entente Athletique De Grenoble Philadelphia 19104 Gael Vangheluwe 065-071-5052 gael.vang@gmail.com
Envy Track Club Bronx NY 10456 All Events Belinda Glymph 646-851-5468 gly10lov@aol.com
Excel Racers Marlton NJ 08053 All Events Gus Altieri 215-920-4329 gus329@comcast.net
Exeter Township Elite Birdsboro PA 19508 All Events Todd Reinert 610-413-9978 reinert3181@yahoo.com
Explosion Track Club Freeport NY 11520 All Events Hugh Daley 516-297-7651 hughroy.daley@gmail.com
Extreme Runners Brooklyn NY 11206 All Events Shedrick Mitchell 347-731-8684 boobudbuz@yahoo.com
Eye Catchers Track Club Somerset NJ 08075 All Events Inga Ewing 908-616-3579 eyecatcherstrackclub@gmail.com Web Site
Fairless Hills Falcons Philadelphia PA 19149 Sprints Micah Wright 215-868-8769 micahw04@yahoo.com
Family Foundations Academy New Castle DE 19720 All Events Santi Ceccotti 302-324-8901 sceccotti@ffa.k12.de.us
Fasst Track And Field Club Waldorf MD 20603 All Events Malcolm Drewery 301-861-7666 m_drewery@hotmail.com Web Site
Fast Feet Track Club Clifton NJ 07012 All Events Joel Pasternack 973-773-2082 joelrun@aol.com Web Site
Fast Track Annapolis MD 21402 All Events Tanya Debnam-Toomer 767-675-8115 tanyatoomer@yahoo.com
Feet Of Fire Wilkes Barre PA 18702 All Events Edwin Hamilton 973-951-9091 Hehamilton@hotmail.com
Firebirds Track Club Germantown MD 20874 All Events Constance Joppy 240-793-1662 mtacjop@yahoo.com Web Site
First in Flight Track Club Upper Marlboro MD 20772 All Events Reginald Griffin 301-633-1586 fin275@comcast.net
First State Destroyers New Castle DE 19720 All Events Lance Gordon 302-983-1128 FSDtrack@yahoo.com Web Site
Flex Express Track Club Sicklerville NJ 08081 All Events Allen Jackson 856-357-0384 ajdjtj@netzero.com
Flight Track Club Easton PA 18040 All Events Gaines Lattimore 484-542-6256 Firstclass1tc@aol.com
Flying Nights Of Hamilton Galloway 08205 All Events Brandon Kurtz 609-703-6929 bkmasonry@comcast.net
Force Fields Track Wynnewood PA 19096 All Events Clinton Fields 610-795-7350 cfields@forcefieldstrack.org Web Site
Franklin Track Club Delanco NJ 08075-1634 All Events Jonathan Allen 856-461-0016 jonathan.allen27@yahoo.com
Franklinville Track Club Newfield NJ 08344 All Events Scott Costello 609-254-0916 scostello@delsearegional.us
Freedom Striders (Barbados) Queens NY 11692 All Events Shawn Prescod 718-734-4091 SWP121471@AOL.COM
Friends Central School Philadelphia PA 19144 All Events Montez Shell 215-849-1583 monti4603@aol.com
Full Speed Athletic Club Capitol Heights MD 20743 All Events Nazell Alston 240-602-9326 coachnazell@gmail.com Web Site
Future Olympians Track Club Philadelphia PA 19104 Mid Dist Bri Ana Cropps-Hawkins 215-685-7686 futureolympianstc@gmail.com
Future Stars Athletics Pittsburgh PA 15201 All Events Louis Berry 412-841-0912 futurestarstc@aol.com
G and G Sports Trevose PA 19053 All Events Geoff Glover 267-230-1142 bluejay9192@yahoo.com
G. T. Racers Wilkes-Barre PA 18702 All Events Richard Gross 570-245-7300 grosskids120@rocketmail.com
Garage Strength Throws Club New Tripoli PA 18066 Throws Alex Partington 484-866-2555 alexpar58@gmail.com
Gary Toczko Mehoopany PA 18629 All Events Jacob Toczko 570-833-5082 toczko@epix.net
Generation Next Eagleville PA 19403 All Events Crystal Smith 484-358-2145 ten68@aol.com Web Site
George School Holland PA 18966 All Events Richard Schulz 215-485-2608 guitarrch@aim.com
Germantown High School Philadelphia PA 19144 All Events Ted Williams 215-951-4004 eawilliams@philasd.org
Get Dusted Track Club Erial NJ 08081 All Events Edward Jones 267-784-5224 jonezy2@verizon.net
Ghost Track Club Jenkintown PA 19046 All Events Taoheed Kasumu 215-886-1706 taoheed_kasumu@yahoo.com
Gideonites T. and F. Club Takoma Park MD 20912 All Events Keith Chapman 301-442-2033 krchapman02@aol.com
Gladiator Track Club Newark NJ 07112 All Events Eddie Greene 973-419-2228 elgtwo@yahoo.com
Gladiators Of Hudson County Jersey City NJ 07305 All Events Jesse G. Jackson 201-667-5554 gladtrack@gmail.com
Gladiators Track Club Newark NJ 07102 All Events Troy Johnson 973-698-1580 trjohn1970@yahoo.com
Gladwyne Gliders Gladwyne PA 19035 All Events Barry Uzzell 610-585-3823 buzzell@harcum.edu
Global Youth Track Club Philadelphia PA 19150 All Events Ali Muhsin 215-617-5079 coachali3@aol.com
Gloucester County Running Club Mt. Royal NJ 08061 All Events Brendan Burke 856-466-0354 coachburke@rungcrc.com Web Site
Golden Knights Track Club Philadelphia 19119 Greg Castelli 267-257-0385 gcastelli@live.com
Gotham Spark Athletic Club Bronx NY 10466 All Events Amado Lambert 718-300-2340 alambert@gothamspark.com Web Site
Grant You Wings Track Club Springfield Garden NY 11413 All Events Andrew Grant 917-627-2624 GYWTC@YAHOO.COM Web Site
Greater Bridgeport Shehan Ctr Bridgeport CT 06610 All Events Mark Langston 203 556-5206 langstonmark@sbcglobal.net
Greater Norristown PAL T. C. Norristown PA 19401 All Events Erica Hildreth 610-226-7977 gnpaltrack@gmail.com Web Site
Greater Phila. Olympic Club King Of Prussia PA 19406 Long Dist Donna Palisca 254-319-7408 dpalisca@gmail.com Web Site
Greater Philadelphia Track Club St. Davids PA 19087 All Events Cheryl Bellaire 610-995-0255 bellairec@yahoo.com
Greeensburg YMCA Track Club New Stanton PA 15672 All Events Yvette Earle-Barlow 724-757-2668 barlow0513@gmail.com
Green Streakers of NJ Somerset NJ 08875 All Events Ron McBride 732-545-7614 coachmcbride@greenstreakersofnj.com Web Site
Greenville Jaguars Track Club Greenville NC 27834 All Events Anthony Gorham 252-258-2089 aqg1230@gmail.com
Hackensack Junior Comets Hackensack NJ 07601 All Events Walter King (201) 213-1336 hackensackjr.track@yahoo.com Web Site
Haddon Township Track And Field Club Haddon Township 08108 Craig Strimel 267-909-5585 craigstrimel@gmail.com Web Site
Hamilton Track Club Philadelphia PA 19143 All Events Danielle Grady 215-239-5724 daniellegrady21@gmail.com
Hammond Track Club (MD) Columbia MD 21045 All Events James Tariq Lang 240-417-1927 tariqlang@yahoo.com
Harambee Instute Philadelphia PA 19133 All Events Domonique Starling 610-832-4986 domtstar@aim.com
Harford County Track Club Abingdon MD 21009 All Events Larry Pickett 410-515-0907 ldpickett@verizon.net
Harisburg Track Club Harrisburg PA 17103 Mid Dist Khalid Miranda 717-255-9599 Khalidmiranda@yahoo.com
Harley Elite Athletics Galloway NJ 08205 All Events Nate Harley 310-409-9266 nateharleyceo@gmail.com
Harley Usa Galloway NJ 08205 All Events Nate Harley 714-858-3517 nate.harley@execs.com
Hawks Churchville PA 18966 Sprints Seth Steinberg 215-322-6858 xavier2299@gmail.com
Hazleton Sports Academy Hazleton PA 18201 Long Dist Daniel J Cunningham 570-760-2291 djcunningham70@yahoo.com
Heights Unlimited Vault Club Washingtonville NY 10992 Pole Vault Al Berardi 914.805.0741 aberardi@heightsunlimited.com Web Site
Hershey Blaze Track Club Hershey PA 17033 All Events Alan Paynter 717-222-9626 hersheyyouthtc@gmail.com Web Site
High Level Track Club Philadelphia PA 19139 All Events James Hawkins 610-314-7114 highleveltc@yahoo.com
High Point Heat High Point NC 27265 All Events Gabrielle Gray 336-885-1341 ggray6@triad.rr.com
Higher Heights Track Club Bear DE 19701 All Events Arthur Madric 302-528-1934 trackamadic@aol.com Web Site
Holland Middle School Richboro PA 18954 All Events Vinnie Murphy 267-885-5887 vmurph54@yahoo.com
Holmdel Tru Velocity Holmdel NJ 07733 All Events Maurice Bell 732-768-6469 reece.bell@gmail.com Web Site
Holy Cross Crusaders Dover DE 19904 All Events Don Ryan 302-233-5251 mairdon@comcast.net
Holy Family Track Team Hillcrest Heights MD 20748 All Events Harry Allen 240-286-7556 hallen2733@aol.com
Holy Name Jets Harrisburg PA 17112 All Events Nathan Showalter 717-657-3689 kristinalauren20@msn.com
Hornets Just Run Track Club Smyrna DE 19977 All Events Latoya Stephens 302-883-5873 Lt.stephens@yahoo.com
Hummingbird Track Club Burtonsville MD 20866 All Events Rodney Kizito 240-328-2467 rodneykizito@gmail.com
I Compete Unattached Hilliards PA 16040 Sprints Gabriella Stewart 724-290-9285 star21.gs@gmail.com
I Holla Track Philadelphia PA 19160 All Events Mike Crawford 2158230815 MIKEHOLLA@MIKEHOLLA.COM Web Site
Imhotep High School Philadelphia PA 19138 All Events Curtis Davis 215-438-4140 cdavis@imhotepcharter.org
In Motion Nanuet NY 10954 All Events Deborah Thomas 845-461-4650 msdltt@aol.com
Infinity Track Club Philadelphia PA 19144 All Events Brandon Shell 215-873-1383 BURG4603@AOL.COM Web Site
Irish Road Track Club Malvern PA 19355 All Events Ryan Comstock 6105068940 stogatrackxc@gmail.com Web Site
ISAA Youth Philadelphia PA 19131 All Events Rogers Glispy 267-241-3714 rglispy@isaasports.com Web Site
Island Striders Brooklyn NY 11236 All Events Horace Sutherland 917-579-3265 hsuth@aol.com
Ivy Hill Track Club Philadelphia PA 19150 All Events Maurice Broadwater 215-432-1258 mborb2000@gmail.com Web Site
Jaguar Track Club Maplewood NJ 07040 All Events Maurice Cooper 973-763-0617 maurice@jaguartrack.org Web Site
Jai Franks Unattached Philadelphia PA 19144 All Events Keith Franks 215-681-9685 keithfranks19@yahoo.com
J-Dawg Field Team Collegeville PA 19426 Throws Craig Wagner 610-454-7996 craigandjeri@comcast.net
JDTF Club Camden 19934 John Drummond 501-519-9601 johndrummondmit@gmail.com Web Site
Jersey City PAL Roadrunners Jersey City NJ 07305 All Events Belinda McAbee 201-985-9936 gmcabee97@aol.com
Jersey City Recreation Panthers Jersey City NJ 07302 All Events George Chisholm 2013241009 Georgechisholm@yahoo.com
Jersey City Track Club Jersey City NJ 07305 All Events Anthony Campbell 201-428-4869 anthonycampbell3@hotmail.com
Jersey Heat Track Club Irvington NJ 07111 All Events Michele Jones Loring 973-373-4609 mjloring@juno.com
Jettas Track Club Bergenfield NJ 07621 All Events Brandon 551-804-9092 bwg1215@optonline.net
Jeuness Track Club Brooklyn NY 11226 All Events Rosezetta Means 347-752-3391 Rosezetta.Means@dfa.state.ny.us
Judah Elite Track Club Lindenwold NJ 08021 All Events Sharohn Johnson 856-784-2220 approahto28@yahoo.com Web Site
Jus Blaze Wilkesbarre PA 18702 All Events Jutin Harris xxx-xxx-xxxx grossr157@google.com
Just Blaze Track Club Buffalo NY 14150 All Events Jaye Pratt 716-218-9069 justblazetrack@yahoo.com
Just Do It Track Club Philadelphia PA 19131 All Events Deworski Odom 267-334-9361 deworskiodom@hotmail.com
Juventus Track Club Philadelphia PA 19150 All Events Jacqui Johnson 215-439-1361 Jacqui_jjj@hotmail.com
Kappas Diamond Dashers Philadelphia PA 19126 All Events Ken Pauling 267-974-0073 KPaul1911@yahoo.com
Kennet Vault Club Oxford PA 19363 All Events Paul Eyanson 610-932-9487 paul.eyanson@gmail.com
Keystone Track Club Philadelphia PA 19143 All Events Tyeshia Thomas 215-390-0138 teethom3@gmail.com
Keystone Vault Club Turbotville PA 17772 Pole Vault Jeremy Betz 570-495-0798 jeremybetz@wrsd.org
KGXpress Track Club Willow Grove PA 19090 All Events Karl Gaines 267-265-5855 KFgaines@aol.com
Khepera Charter School Philadelphia PA 19144 All Events Mari Rivers 215-834-5241 magdelena3388@gmail.com
Kingsway Woolwich Twp. NJ 08085 Christian Lynch 856-625-0040 lynchc@krsd.org Web Site
Klub Brown Aldan PA 19018 All Events Jeffrey Brown 610-259-1098 wandabrown406@aol.com
Knights Track Club Fort Washington MD 20744 All Events Harry Allen 240-286-7556 knightstc2009@aol.com
Kym Elite XC Sicklerville NJ 08081 All Events Tameka Myrick 856-470-7570 tameka71@gmail.com
Ladder17 Philadelphia PA 19149 All Events Micah Jones 267-970-8807 micah-jones@gmx.com
Lakers Track Club Mtn Lakes NJ 07046 All Events Michelle Merian 973-263-0033 thebigbrownhouse@yahoo.com
Lancaster City Track Club Lancaster PA 17602 All Events Derek Jennings 717-490-2820 derekjennings@rocketmail.com
Lane 5 Preferred Racing Group Jamaica NY 11434 All Events Sharon Mason 917-674-8582 coachmase@yahoo.com
Lawncrest Next Generation Philadelphia PA 19126 All Events Jaiy Singletary 215-688-5030 trackteam2014@gmail.com
Lawnside Track and Field Club Vorhees NJ 08043 All Events Ernest Merriweather 856-857-9570 lawnsidetrack@gmail.com
Lawrence Smith New York NY 10301 Sprints Laray Smith 718-442-4492 laraysmith@tmail.com
Lb All Stars Philadelphia PA 19149 Sprints Micah Wright 215-868-8769 micahw04@yahoo.com
Legends Douglassville PA 19518 Throws Steph Sievers 610-334-8064 sljsievers@gmail.com
Lehigh Valley Track Club Bethlehem PA 18015 All Events Marc Solda 610-838-6261 lvtrackclub@gmail.com
Liberty Athletics Philadelphia PA 19136 All Events Michael Leonard 267-237-5351 mclen4x8@comcast.net
Lickity-Split Athletics Quakertown PA 18951 All Events Peter Merena 267-227-8673 iPUT@hotmail.com Web Site
Liddell Athletic Club Pompton Plains NJ 07444 All Events Brian Lee 800-529-2468 LiddellAC@gmail.com
Lightening Xc Dallas PA 18612 All Events Crystal Stash 570-709-7202 CRYSTAL.DONNELLY@ME.COM Web Site
Lightning Fast Track Club Claymont DE 19703 All Events Mark Dendy 302-562-6483 rhino3m@aol.com
Lightning Track Club South Orange NJ 07079 All Events Albert Johnson 973-378-3948 ajohn94120@aol.com
LivingstonNJ Livingston NJ 07039 All Events Daejaun Northover 973-698-6218 b2b@mfdweb.com
Long and Strong Throwers Rydal PA 19046 All Events Ian Cooley 267-259-1602 mreoyn09@hotmail.com
M.O.T. Harriers Middletown DE 19709 All Events Kevin Conley 302-464-1037 kevin@motrunningcompany.com
Maccabi Jax Jacksonville FL 32257 All Events Jeremy Ferman 904-730-7470 leonard.ferman@bankofamerica.com
Mallery Challengers Track Club Philadelphia Pa 19150 All Events Daryl Murphy 484-904-2387 Darylr235@hotmail.com
Mantua Elite Track Club Philadelphia PA 19126 All Events Lynette Matthews 215-669-6735 mLynette@hotmail.com
Maple Shade Track Club Maple Shade NJ 08052 All Events Mira Muse 856-701-9718 Mapleshadetrackclub@gmail.com Web Site
Marlboro Track Club Upper Marlboro MD 20772 All Events Tracey Wilkinson 301-372-8800 mitchjamitchell@aol.com
Marlton Track Club Marlton NJ 08053 All Events Bill Shea 856-701-4302 bshea@drexelmed.edu
Masterman Philadelphia PA 19118 All Events Kevin Saint Clair 267-210-0568 ksaintclair@philasd.org
Maveric Track Club West Chester PA 19382 All Events Rohan Grant 770-329-7404 MAVERICTRACKCLUB@GMAIL.COM
Max Myers Rec Center Bristol PA 19007 All Events Gerald Benjamin 267-566-2973 gerald.benjamin@navy.mil Web Site
Maximum Speed Track Club Somerset NJ 08873 All Events Johnny Pittman 732-801-6645 johnnypitt@aol.com
Mayfair Wolves Philadelphia 19114 Ebony Stock 267-298-0945 beauty2love1@yahoo.com
Mays Landing Express Mays Landing NJ 08330 All Events Araminta Carney 609-517-0544 Aramintacarney@yahoo.com
McIntosh Track Club Philadelphia PA 19150 All Events Helmut Mcintosh 267-767-3832 helmutmcintosh@gmail.com
MECPS Cougars Track Club Brooklyn NY 11225 All Events Keisha Lewis 917-921-7510 keishalewis@yahoo.com
Medford Track Club Medford NJ 08055 All Events Kevin Doyle 509-743-8642 kevinpdoyle@comcast.net
Mendham Magic Track Team Mendham NJ 07945 All Events Steven Ehmann 973-216-5286 steven.ehmann@comcast.net
Metro Eagles Track Club Laurelton NY 11413 All Events James Wilkerson 718 528-5855 metroeaglestf@yahoo.com Web Site
Metropolis Track Club Cambria Heights NY 11411 All Events Julian Wood 917-601-9639 sistaluvly@aol.com
MHC Track Club Bronx NY 10467 Sprints Karim Mcfarlane 347-346-1495 kmcfarlane@myhc.org Web Site
Miami-Dade Track Club Miami FL 33142 All Events Daesha Rogers 786-346-4103 DKR1119@HOTMAIL.COM
Middle Twp. Track and Field Cape May Court H NJ 08210 All Events Tom Coyle 609-465-2515 baylife1@yahoo.com
Mid-Island Striders Paget PG06 All Events Anthony Bailey 441-232-3458 mbailey@logic.bm
Miles Track Club Coatesville PA 19320 All Events Frank Miles 610-883-1545 miles035@comcast.net
Millville Track Club Milliville NJ 08332 All Events Raffael Craig 609-284-6829 millvilletrackclub@yahoo.com
MinersTrack Project Minersville PA 17954 Mid Dist Jason Burgess 570-449-1228 chico26@hotmail.com Web Site
Mo Bettah Track Club Philadelphia PA 19152 All Events Michele Brooks-Brown 267-583-3057 moldingathletes@gmail.com
Moore Elite Track Club Philadelphia PA 19131 All Events Lamar Moore 267-342-5455 mooreelitetrackclub@gmail.com
Moores Track Club East Haven CT 06513 Sprints Gary Moore Sr 2034943537 Gary.moore16@yahoo.com
Moorestown Winter Track Club Moorestown NJ 08057 All Events Henry Wun 609-505-3339 Hwun@msn.com
Morris County Track Club Parsippany NJ 07054 All Events Antonio Workman 973-794-3774 aw@mctrackclub.org Web Site
Morris Estate Track Club North Wales PA 19464 All Events Mike Mosely 215-605-5493 morrisestate1@gmail.com
Mount Laurel Striders Mount Laurel NJ 08054 All Events George Duffield 856-437-6946 TheDuffields@comcast.net
Msu - Track Club Vernon NJ 07461 All Events Elliott Lightfoot 973-875-9770 olballcoach21@yahoo.com
Mt. Airy Track Club Philadelphia Pa 19150 All Events Teri Bizzle 215-248-2464 mtairy1975@yahoo.com Web Site
Mt. Carmel Track Club Yeadon PA 19050 All Events Stephanie Austin-Johnson 610-623-2205 stephanie.austinjohnson@gmail.com
Mysprintclub Hackensack NJ 07601 Sprints Horace Taffe 678-743-1141 info@myspirntclub.com Web Site
NADIA Track Club Pittsburgh PA 15235 All Events Oronde Sharif 412-241-0288 SENEGAL1@PITT.EDU
Nativity BVM High School Pottsville 17901 Vince Zimerofsky 570-622-8110 vzimm@aol.com
Nazareth Academy Philadelphia PA 19114 All Events Lauren Anders 856-465-4732 Lauren_M_Anders@yahoo.com
Nepa Zip Track Club Moosic PA 18507 Mid Dist Michael Bennici 570-451-7463 mjbennici@comcast.net
Neptune Jersey Shore Track Club Neptune NJ 07753 All Events Myan Morgan 732-918-7019 mymar3235@verizon.net
Neumann Philadelphia PA 19128 All Events Angela Gordon 215-483-461 angieg9764@msn.com
New Dimension Track Club Yeadon PA 19050 All Events Tony Fulton Sr. 267-918-8964 anthony.Fulton@dla.mil
New Fairfield Flash New Fairfield CT 06812 All Events Tim Murphy 203-417-3486 timsace@earthlink.net
New Haven Age Group Track Club New Haven CT 06511 All Events Marvis Brown 203-430-9456 major.ruth@uinet.com
New Hope Track Club Philadelphia PA 19144 All Events Calvin Clark 267-255-1444 clarkcp@hotmail.com
New Horizon Track Club Bronx NY 10461 All Events Alwyn Hutton (401) 646-2094 coachgee1962@gmail.com Web Site
New Track Club Orelando PA 19075 Mid Dist New Guy 215-402-9292 rjackson1104@comcast.net
New York Flames Track Club Elmont NY 11003 All Events William Erskine 516-823-9164 llezx6@aol.com
New York Novas Track Club Jamaica NY 11434 All Events George Taylor 917-771-8773 nynovas@aol.com
Newark Elite Track Club Bear DE 19701 All Events Suyen Estelow 302-602-2999 newarkelite@gmail.com
Newark Flames Track Club Newark NJ 07107 All Events Glenda Crawford-Waxter 973-609-9301 newarkflamestc@gmail.com Web Site
Next Dimension Track and Field Club Blackwood NJ 08012 Fld Events Celeste Battle 856-371-9474 cebattle@msn.com Web Site
Next Level Track Club Wilmington DE 19805 All Events Courtney Desmuke 302-778-2693 cdesmuke@comcast.net
Next Level XC/Track Club NJ North Plainfield NJ 07060 All Events Christopher Stowers 516.410.0064 nextlevelxctrackclub@yahoo.com Web Site
Nike Central Fort Lee NJ 07024 All Events Steven Benedict 201-697-0717 s_t_benedict@yahoo.com
Nittany Track and Field State College PA 16801 All Events Mark Fedkin 814-876-0461 ntfxc@verizon.net Web Site
No More Xcuses Track Club Philadelphia PA 19111 All Events Keith Garland 215-725-6264 garlandk@ballardspahr.com
Norristown Elite T&f Norristown PA 194903 All Events Mark Benjamin 484-213-1696 norristownelite@gmail.com
North River Track And Field Lancaster 17603 Paul Geiger 717-847-6163 north.river.tnf@gmail.com
North Warren Middle School Blairstown NJ 07825 All Events Chuck Johnson 908-362-8211 cjohnsoniv@yahoo.com Web Site
North Warren Ms Track Blairstown NJ 07825 All Events Chelsea Gallagher 570-242-3718 cgallagher@northwarren.org
Northeast PA Track Pittston PA 18640 All Events Michael Lombardo 760-762-2254 mlomba4043@aol.com
Northeast Regional Philadelphia PA 19149 All Events William Mayer 610-563-5803 wmayer415@gmail.com
Northwest Raiders Track Club Philadelphia PA 19138 All Events Dwayne Selden 215-834-8719 dwayne1992s@tmail.com
Ntg Express Philadelphia PA 19115 All Events Gregory Shoemake 267-809-4410 g.shoe@ymail.com
Nu Sigma Track And Field Philadelphia PA 19151 All Events Taiwan Savage 215-410-7841 nusigmatrack@gmail.com
Nu Sigma Track Club Philadelphia PA 19146 All Events Angela Barnes 267-315-3591 framziddin@yahoo.com
Nwr Track Club Greenbelt MD 20770 Sprints Andrew Hairston 4106608588 ajhairston92@yahoo.com
NY Starz Track Club Cornwall NY 12518 All Events Derrick Hudson 914-473-3480 reggaerudd@aol.com
Oak Lane Track Club Philadelphia PA 19120 All Events Kevin Clark 215-324-1271 oaklanetrack@verizon.net
Oak Lane Youth Association Philadelphia PA 19126 All Events Karen Callahan 267-808-1914 k.callahan70@yahoo.com Web Site
Octorara Area High School Atglen PA 19310 Sprints Christian Taylor 610-659-3379 ctaylor@octorara.org Web Site
Ocxc Ocean City NJ 08226 Long Dist Lisa Hartman 609-335-6829 ltmarshal@comcast.net
Olney Track Club Philadelphia PA 19120 All Events Ryan Aston 215-370-0213 mrbooo81@yahoo.com
Omega Track Club Sicklerville NJ 08081 All Events Rosalind Tobias 609-792-0579 russtobias@aol.com
Orange Recreation Track Club Newark NJ 07112 All Events Eddie Greene 862-216-0794 elgtwo@yahoo.com
Orangeburg B and G Club North SC 29112 All Events John Gillison 803-290-4583 gillisoniv@yahoo.com
Ottawa Lions T. and F. Club Ottawa ON K2J4E7 All Events Cecilia Branch 613-823-6819 mark724@sympatico.ca Web Site
Overbrook High School Philadelphia PA 19131 All Events Deworski Odom 267-334-9361 deworskiodom@hotmail.com
Overbrook Monarchs Track Club Philadelphia PA 19143 All Events Anthony Carter 267-463-3283 youthmonarchs@yahoo.com
Owings Mills Track Club Parkton MD 21120 Sprints Carlos Mason 443-721-7449 cmason3-32@hotmail.com
PA Pole Vault Assoc. Tyrone PA 16686 Pole Vault Robert Wahl 814-215-4293 altoonavault@aol.com
Panthers Track Club Newark DE 19713 All Events Talibah Roberson 302-266-9217 earthtone_twin@yahoo.com
Panthers Track Club Of Nj West Orange 07052 Tricia Anderson 973-207-4787 Trinitya359@gmail.com
Parkway Center City Philadelphia PA 19143 All Events Curtis Witherspoon 267-455-4457 mrcurt_368@hotmail.com
Passaic Indians Track Club Passaic NJ 07055 All Events Leslie Bostick 973-464-4548 Eljjdn007@aol.com
Paupack Track Club Greentown PA 18426 All Events Bernie Bieski 570-510-1379 bbieski@ptd.net
Pemberton Youth Track And Field Browns Mills NJ 08015 Sprints Antoine Hicks 609-893-6084 tonyhix@gmail.com Web Site
Peninsula Stallions Track Club Yorktown VA 23693 All Events Gregory Moore 757-596-0993 peninsulastallions@cox.net Web Site
Penultimate Jump Club Middletown 19709 Kai Maull 302-258-6033 Kai.maull@gmail.com
Perdue Athletics Glassboro NJ 08028 Sprints Manny Perdue 856-725-0467 perdueathletics@gmail.com Web Site
Phila. Express Track Club Plymouth Meeting PA 19462 All Events Rhonda Baker 610-585-2044 rmoore8630@aol.com
Phila. Panthers Track Club Philadelphia PA 19138 All Events Shafi Tinsley 215-391-8250 rashadTinsley@yahoo.com
Phila. Striders Track Club Philadelphia PA 19139 All Events Malcolm Pace 215-921-4427 philastriders@netzero.net
Philadelphia Masters Quarryville PA 17566 All Events Donna Aylsworth 215-329-4411 danusiam1@aol.com Web Site
Philadelphia Mennonite HS Philadelphia PA 19130 All Events Chad Lloyd 215-769-5363 chlloyd04@yahoo.com
Philadelphia Sprint Philadephia PA 19143 All Events Qiana Shedrick 267-262-9396 Philadelphiasprint@hotmail.com
Philbins Elite Track Program Gaithersberg MD 20877 All Events Henry Pittman 240-354-4309 pitt82@msn.com
Phil-Mont Christian Academy Erdenheim PA 19038 All Events Chip Struck 215-233-0782 cstruck@phil-mont.com Web Site
Phoenix Track Club Pottstown PA 19464 All Events Jay Carlin 610-389-4782 jrcarlin@aol.com
Pikesville Cheetahs Owings Mills MD 21117 All Events Anthony Mallory 410-356-4119 tmac73rm@comcast.net
Piotrowski Southampton PA 18966 All Events Iwona Piotrowski 215-888-0401 iwaphila@gmail.com
Plainfield Tsunami Track Club Plainfield NJ 07060 All Events Kevin Turner 908-209-4461 kevinmba@comcast.net
Plumstead Christian School Plumsteadville PA 18949 All Events Max Fritsche 215-822-0187 mfritsche@plumsteadchristian.org
Polar Bears Blairstown NJ 07825 All Events Geary Loff 9732704644 gjloff@msn.com Web Site
Pottsgrove (HS) Track Club Pottstown PA 19464 All Events Frank Scaltrito 610-970-6345 FScaltrito@aol.com
Prime Time Track Club Delanco NJ 08075 All Events Jonathan Allen 856-461-0016 jonathan.allen27@yahoo.com Web Site
Princilus Kids Clayton DE 19938 All Events Ilana Princilus 973-886-0919 nprincilus@gmail.com
Prospect Park Youth Club Brooklyn NY 11218 All Events Sean Rice 917-363-6671 midwoodtrack@aol.com Web Site
Pure Acceleration Track Club Hopatcong NJ 07843 All Events Gregory Cooper 201-214-5235 pureaccelerationtf@gmail.com
Pure Speed Track Club Norristown PA 19401 All Events Chykeat Goodley 267-303-7588 Chykeatgoodley@yahoo.com
Quick Striders Track Club Wilmington DE 19804 All Events Carmella Anderson 302-379-3706 carmella504@gmail.com
Quick Silver Track Club Vineland NJ 08362 All Events John Boykin 856-794-2170 qstcnj@aol.com
Quiet Fire Track Club Lakewood CA 90715 All Events Lauren Williams 562-924-0674 drrainijay@yahoo.com
Quiet Storm Elite Track Club Stafford Way VA 22554 All Events Gladys Brown 540-659-3687 RBrown5102@aol.com
Quincy Track Club Quincy MA 02170 All Events Ally Sleiman 845-781-3174 ally20051@yahoo.com
Radnor Havertown PA 19083 All Events Horace Campbell 267-253-0089 CAMP3JA@YAHOO.COM
Raiders Track Club North Brunswick NJ 08902 All Events Maasai Maynor 732-940-8813 chevella.brown-maynor@nlrb.gov
Rams Track Club Royuersford PA 19468 All Events Danielle Stauffer 610-416-7875 amoespano1@yahoo.com
Ramsxc Deptford NJ 08096 Long Dist Jeffrey Sanders 856-693-3164 jeffrey.sanders@jefferson.edu
Remington Flyers Track Team New Rochelle NY 10801 All Events Walter Brown 914-636-1862 remingtonflyers@msn.com
Renegrades Track & Field Philadelphia PA 19143 Sprints Raheim Turner 267-408-6883 RAHEIM.J.TURNER@GMAIL.COM
Ribbon Breakers Track Club Stephens VA 22655 All Events Aeon Northover 703-283-0199 ribbonbreakers@gmail.com
Richard Allen Philadelphia PA 19128 All Events David Alfano 973-986-8216 dalfano12@gmail.com
Ridley Morton PA 19070 All Events Taylor Mcwilliams 610-461-4794 Mcwills52@yahoo.com
Rising Stars (NY) Track Club Saint Albans NY 11412 All Events Moira Bruce 718-749-3155 lyn5529@yahoo.com Web Site
River City Elite Pittsburgh PA 15206 All Events Tracy Williamson 412-361-4853 tru7147@cs.com
RoadRunners Philadelphia PA 19149 All Events Matthew Forsythe 215-624-2968 johnfphila@aol.com
Rock City Striders Nyack NY 10960 All Events Jonathan Marsland 914-500-7310 rockcitystriders@gmail.com Web Site
Rockwall Mustangs Track Club Rockwall TX 75032 All Events Gerald Williams 214-437-0193 geraldwilliams@yahoo.com
Roselle Rams Track Club Roselle NJ 07203 All Events Carla Palin 908-884-6348 roselleyouthtrack@gmail.com Web Site
Roxboro H S Philadelphia PA 19143 All Events Curtis Witherspoon 267-455-4457 mrcurt_368@hotmail.com
Royalty Track Club Philadelphia PA 19123 All Events Charles Sawyer 484-716-3609 csawyer25@comcast.net
Ruff Kutz Track Club Queens NY 11434 All Events Charles Weekes 347-865-0487 ruffkutztrack@aol.com
Run Grady Hamilton NJ 08691 All Events Daniel Grady 609-462-5128 DGradyx@optonline.net
Running Rebels Distance Club Philadelphia PA 19150 Dst Events Deke Rush 215-424-2223 deke8x@aol.com
Running Rockets Middletown DE 19709 All Events Chantae Vinson 302-378-7621 cvinson@bgclubs.org
Salem Striders Pennsville NJ 08070 All Events Shannan Forman 856-678-7346 shannanp24@gmail.com
Salem Track Club Salem NJ 08079 Throws Dan Stalter 856-935-4901 keepdiving@aol.com
Sankofa Philadelphia PA 19119 Sprints Ashley Cobb 215-866-7152 ac586@drexel.edu
Sankofa Freedom Academy Elkins Park PA 19027 All Events Maurice Patterson 267-972-2205 mpmauricepatterson@gmail.com
Sbiunno Springfield PA 19064 Sprints Sara Biunno 610-724-0748 fran.biunno@yahoo.com
Schuylkill Haven Schuylkill Haven PA 17972 All Events Hunter Moyer 267-733-2302 moyerh@shasd.org
Schuylkill Valley Striders Reading PA 19608 All Events Todd Reinert 610-413-9978 reinert3181@comcast.,net
Seashore Striders Track Club Lewes DE 19958 All Events Derek Shockro 302-983-6050 derekshockro@yahoo.com Web Site
Seashore Striderw Lewes DE 19958 All Events Derek Shockro 302-983-6050 derekshockro@yahoo.com Web Site
Second Chance Track Club Wilmington DE 19805 All Events Nick Palka 302-750-0295 nmpalka@hotmail.com Web Site
See Yaa Baltimore MD 21236 All Events David Walker 443-310-6649 david0214@aol.com
Set It Off Track & Field, Inc. Bronx NY 10473 All Events Beverly Brailsford 718-309-8062 alwayzrunning@gmail.com
Sharks Track Club Haddonfield NJ 08033 All Events Tim Malloy 856-466-4321 tim.malloy@saraleecoffee.com
Sharon Knights Athletics Philadelphia PA 19151 Sprints Marc Reason 215-316-0063 mreason1@gmail.com Web Site
Shore Athletic Club Neptune NJ 07753 All Events Thomas Payne 302-399-6333 NJTMP3@AOL.COM Web Site
Sigma International Track Club Philadelphia PA 19131 All Events Stephen Chapman 267-767-6462 SA0612@aol.com
Silver Spring Track Club Ashton MD 20861 All Events Rita Williams 301-774-3043 W_ESPORTSMGT@HOTMAIL.COM
Sly Fox Track Club Pottstown PA 19464 All Events Chris Bayless 484-941-1952 slyfoxtrackclub@gmail.com
Smyrna Lightning Smyrna DE 19977 All Events Darren Gall 917-650-5535 smyrnalightning@yahoo.com Web Site
Sneaker Factory Maplewood NJ 07040 All Events Thomas Pinzino 973-763-6454 tpinzino@gmail.com
So Call Track New York NY 10032 Vert Jumps Karl Hawke 917-882-5546 lrakh@hotmail.com
Solebury Track Club Lambertville NJ 08530 All Events Martin Suresh 609-619-7148 martysuresh@gmail.com
South Jersey Athletic Club Cherry Hill 08034 All Events Rich Wright 856-298-8617 rewrightcpa@aol.com Web Site
South Jersey Rising Stars Pedricktown NJ 08067 All Events Stephany Muhammad 856-285.5975 sjrstrackclub@gmail.com
South Philadelphia Philadelphia 19148 Pj Gallagher 609-254-4341 gallagher.patrickjoseph@gmail.com
South Philly Track Club Sicklerville NJ 08081 Long Dist Stephen Jackson 856-435-7426 jacksonmarriott@aol.com
Southern MD Striders T and F Club None Provided MD None All Events Tonya Kilgore 301-418-1019 southernmdstriders@yahoo.com
Southwest School Hanover PA 17331 All Events Makenzie Wall 865-755-0216 wendywall@comcast.net
Southwest Track Club Philadelphia PA 19143 All Events Daryl Nelson 215-685-2697 Daryl.Nelson@Phila.gov
Spark Running Club Bethlehem PA 18017 Kathy Frank 610-310-8066 sparkrunningclub@gmail.com Web Site
Speed City East Philadelphia PA 19150 All Events Tim Weal 215-866-8479 timothyweal1@gmail.com Web Site
Speed Dynamic Philadelphia PA 19132 All Events Rob Robinson 267-756-3475 speeddynamictrackclub@facebook.com Web Site
Speed Elite Track Club Philadelphia 19139 Kalik Mitchell 215-791-4752 kmitchell.mcsc@gmail.com
Speed Power Track Club Commack NY 11725 Throws Robert Barnes 845-598-3532 zhambo_2001@yahoo.com
Sport Newark E Benfica Newark NJ 07105 All Events Jorge Oliveria 973-344-6769 sportnewarkebenfica@yahoo.com
Sports Extra Plymouth Meeting PA 19462 All Events Cardwell Wootten 610-960-9146 sportsextrainc@gmail.com Web Site
Sports Extra Inc Holland PA 18966 All Events Shannon Taub 267-987-2772 Allstar36177@aol.com
Springfield Sprinters Philadelphia PA 19150 All Events Greg Jeez 215-679-0897 Mrbussinessman17@yahoo.com
Sprint City Glenside 19038 Clarence Lewis 215-833-9403 clarence.lewis45@yahoo.com
SSTC FiNaO Sandy Spring MD 20860 All Events Rita Williams 240-899-6122 w.esportsmgt@gmail.com
St. Charles Striders East Orange NJ 07017 All Events Omar Milligan 973-362-4960 oskills78@yahoo.com
St. Lukes Track Club Philadelphia PA 19144 All Events Andrew Lofton 215-849-1230 AllBgruv@aol.com
St. Marys Striders Lexington Park MD 20653 All Events Tony Porter 301-904-1456 tony.porter@navy.mil
St. Monicas Track Team Berwyn PA 19312 All Events Joe Rogan 610-993-0178 joseph.rogan@exeloncorp.com
St. Peters Philadelphia PA 19147 All Events Matt Evans 610-925-3963 mevans@st-peters-school.org
St. Pius Track Club Newtown Square PA 19073 All Events Paul Monaghan 610-613-6383 paulvmonaghan@verizon.net
St. Thomas Kinder and Prep. Morant Bay, Jamaica 00000 All Events Gavin Palmer 876-703-6691 stthomaskinderprep@yahoo.com
Starlets Staten Island NY 10305 All Events Dorothy Clinton 646-321-6509 mactrackny@aol.com
Stars Staten Island Ny 10305 All Events Rachelle Clinton 718-727-7595 mactrackny@aol.com
State College Track & Field Club State College PA 16801 Pole Vault Joe Sarra 717-304-6769 jbs5213@gmail.com Web Site
Subero Norristown PA 19401 All Events Courtney Subero 484-636-4149 kerwin507@gmail.com
Sudden Impact Track Club Somerset NJ 08873 All Events Christopher Rutledge 732-213-0136 info@suddenimpact-track.org Web Site
Supersonics Track Club New Brunswick NJ 08906 All Events Ron Hush 908-222-1475 chubb42@hotmail.com Web Site
Survivors Brooklyn NY 11225 All Events Denise Agurs 347-672-3281 togetherwecansave@yahoo.com
Sussex Track Club Millsboro DE 19966 All Events Jason Stoeckel 302-934-3166 stoeckel77@yahoo.com
Sweet Union Baptist Church Philadelphia Pa 19151 All Events Jamelia Ward 215-477-8770 jameliaward@verizon.net
Swift Racing Pittstown NJ 08867 All Events Max Fritsche 908-268-6870 mxfritsche@gmail.com
Swift Stars New York NY 10032 All Events Deanna Finley 646-204-7817 DEEDEES.SWIFTSTARS@GMAIL.COM
Swiftbeat Dover DE 19904 All Events Matthew King 302-465-3452 trafmore@yahoo.com
Tacony Academy Charter School Hatboro PA 19040 All Events Athony Jackson 215-919-1787 COACH.ANT90@YAHOO.COM
Team Accelerate Maryland Track Laurel MD 20723 All Events Marvin Bennett 240-888-0120 mbennett@Metroengservices.com Web Site
Team East Orange Striders Orange NJ 07050 All Events Glenda Waxter 973-609-9301 teameastorange@yahoo.com
Team Fast Start Jersey City NJ 07305 All Events Ivan Smalls xxx-xxx-xxxx ivansmalls86@gmail.com
Team Fleet Feet Montclair NJ 07043 All Events Asim Kohli 862-216-0883 asim@gotyourvalue.com
Team Franks Philadelphia PA 19144 All Events Keith Franks 215-681-9685 keithfranks19@yahoo.com
Team Lablaj Trexlertown PA 18087 All Events Joseph Roper 484-860-8653 gecue@hotmail.com
Team Perdue Glassboro NJ 08028 All Events Manny Perdue 856-725-0467 mannyquick@yahoo.com
Team Track-A-Lackin Springfield PA 19064 Mid Dist Jasper Silvis 610-864-2589 jasper@modulefitness.com Web Site
Team United Track Club Brooklyn NY 11249 Sprints Haiden Victor 646-431-9445 teamunitedtrack@gmail.com
Team Va Chalfont PA 18914 All Events Christina Johnson (757) 918-9933 info@tamva.org Web Site
Team Valhalla King Of Prussia PA 19406 Pole Vault David Mason 347-423-1456 MasonStunts@gmail.com
Tennent Sprints Tc Warminster 18974 Zachery Clendaniel 267-261-8257 zackeryclendaniel24@gmail.com
The Louie K Experience T & F Claymont DE 19703 All Events Brandon Brown 302-757-2881 louiek16@gmail.com
The New Club Oreland PA 19075 None Ronny Jackson 215-402-9292 rjackson11041@verizon.net Web Site
Thee Evolution Philadelphia PA 19143 All Events Sid Kelly (267) 584-4596 kellysid@yahoo.com
Three Amigos T. C. Langhorne PA 19047 All Events Mary Ellen Malloy xxx-xxx-xxxx sunrisexc@aol.com
Thrower Nation Track Club Basking Ridge NJ 07920 Throws Anthony Sanfilippo 973-534-0788 Anthony@ThrowerNationNJ.com Web Site
Thurmont Elite Thurmont MD 21788 Sprints Paul Dubois 301-271-4592 sharondu@juno.com
TNT Express Track Club Woodbury Heights NJ 08097 All Events Christina Bunton 856-468-8681 tnttrack@aol.com
TNT Intl Racing Club Lincoln University PA 19352 All Events Gina Lanier 610-467-0013 tntracingclub@yahoo.com Web Site
TPayne NJ Track Club Neptune NJ 07753 All Events Thomas Payne 302-399-6333 NJTMP3@AOL.COM
Track Blasters Bronx NY 10465 All Events Kiya Fountain 718 541-9645 trackblaster@yahoo.com
Track City Pens Grove NJ 08069 Sprints Jaymes Dennison 856-899-2432 jaymesdennison@gmail.com
Track Lyfe Bear DE 19701 All Events Martin Haynes 267-240-9092 martinhaynessr@yahoo.com
Track Nation Elite Philadelphia PA 19139 All Events Trey Carson 267-467-9517 trey_carson007@yahoo.com
Track R.C. Philadelphia PA 19141 All Events Keith Franks 215-681-9685 keithfranks19@yahoo.com
Track Xplosion Raleigh NC 27604 All Events Elizabeth Gary 919-345-3399 egary@wcpss.net
Transy East Track Club Paterson NJ 08097 All Events Dwayne Cox 973-225-0260 ddman3@aol.com
Trenton Track Club Trenton NJ 08618 All Events Alfonso Jennings 609-516-8014 kingzie@netzero.net Web Site
Tri-Boro Track Club Palmyra NJ 08065 All Events Kito Burroughs 609-707-0236 KDBurroughs@gmail.com
Tri-County Express Track Club Pottstown PA 19464 All Events John Barber 215-970-1770 jlbarberjr@gmail.com
Trinity Elite Track Club Paulsboro NJ 08066 All Events Tonya KIdd 856-202-5356 tkidd03071966@yahoo.com
Trinity Track Club Sicklerville NJ 08081 All Events Lawrence Anderson 609-502-3921 lawrenceskids@yahoo.com
Trojan Track Club York PA 17402 All Events Shawn Scott 717-586-9785 trojantrackclub@comcast.net
Tru Velocity Holmdel NJ 07733 All Events Maria Crowley 732-856-4474 coachcrowley@truvac.org Web Site
Trueall Track Club Philadelphia PA 19121 All Events Johnathon Truesdale Jr. 267-407-4693 truealljobs@yahoo.com
Tsunami Track Club Staten Island NY 10301 All Events Artina Sharpton 347-782-7863 tsunamitrack172@gmail.com
U. N. Club Tuckahoe NY 10707 All Events Tia Guinness 347-432-2269 tiaguinness@yahoo.com
UAGTCA Admin Philadelphia PA 19075 None Ron Jackson 215-402-9292 rjackson1104@comcast.net Web Site
Uchenna Onuzulike Greenbelt 20770 Uchenna Onuzulike 508-410-7771 uchelike@gmail.com
United Stars Track Club Upper Darby PA 19082 All Events Mark Wusinich 267-298-0361 markwusinich@gmail.com
Unity Express T and F Club North Brunswick NJ 08902 All Events Stacey Field Jr. 732-422-4947 sfieldjhawk@aol.com Web Site
Upper Bucks Track and Field Quakertown PA 18951 All Events Linda Varichione 215-919-7170 linda5859@comcast.net
Upper Merion Pole Vaulters King Of Prussia PA 19406 All Events Warres Farighi 610-278-0506 wfarighi@gmail.com
V02max Track Club Bronx NY 10473 All Events Crystle Starks 914-562-1208 Valiesed2005@gmail.com
Valdes Striders West Lawn PA 19609 All Events Diana Valdes 610-618-0614 kmallen007@yahoo.com
Valley Blazers Easton PA 18042 All Events Ashante Andrews 610-258-6302 andrewsashantea@aol.com
Valley Runners Club Archbald PA 18403 All Events Don Kanavy 570-876-5561 donk262@hotmail.com
Valley View Distance Project Archbald PA 18403 All Events Donald Kanavy 570-876-5561 jkcool262@aol.com
Valley View High School Archbald PA 18403 All Events Laurene Wilkes 570-876-8105 lrw401@aol.com
Vector Elite Hanover MD 21076 Sprints Nigel Henderson 443-790-2061 ivan@ivanhenderson.com
Velocity Track New York Bronx NY 10475 All Events Winston Dinkins 914-441-6196 domilyjoejac@yahoo.com Web Site
Vertical Assault Bernardsville NJ 07924 Pole Vault Cassidy Harvey 908-963-3949 cassidy.harvey94@gmail.com
Virtualtrack Union 07083 Als Thompson 905-767-0803 als7sda@hotmail.com Web Site
Vision Elite Track Club Upper Marlboro MD 20772 All Events Tonya Manago 240-375-4517 tmanago@aol.com
Walk USA Nesconset NY 11767 All Events Katie Michta 631 585-3147 michta@optonline.net
Wallingford Striders Media PA 19063 All Events Deirdre Abrahamsson 215-531-3613 dafm7@yahoo.com
Warrior Run Track Club Watsontown PA 17777 Pole Vault Alexa Randall 570-538-5720 lrandall@ptd,net
Washington Township Youth T and F Turnersville NJ 08012 All Events Michael Rodgers 609-932-2414 mrodgers03@verizon.net
West Chester Track Club Downingtown PA 19335 All Events Eric Horsey 484-885-7345 coach.horsey@yahoo.com Web Site
Westside Striders Philadelphia PA 19120 All Events Kevin Clark 215-964-4535 westsidestridders@verizon.net
White Plains Future Stars Tarrytown NY 10591 All Events Madge Anderson 914-310-8741 machinadoll@aol.com
Willingboro Track Club Hainesport NJ 08036 All Events Jeff Scott 609-914-4704 wscott5@hotmail.com Web Site
Willis/Camden PAL Sicklerville NJ 08081 All Events Albert Essilfie 856-465-7906 aessilfie@verizon.net
Wilmington Track Club Middletown DE 19709 All Events Sharnette Handy-Hall 302-376-0445 shall36@verizon.net Web Site
Windsor PAL Windsor CT 06095 All Events Kelvan Kearse 860-688-5273 kearsewindsor!@comcast.net
Winslow Elite Track and Field West Atco NJ 08004 All Events Shawnnika Brown 856-718-4065 brownsh@verizon.net Web Site
Wise Clayton DE 19938 All Events Carby Wise 302-437-4316 carby76@aol.com
Woodlawn Track Pack Baltimore MD 21133 All Events Jemmel Green 443-405-3095 Jemmel.green@hotmail.com Web Site
World Athlete Track Academy Mt. Laurel NJ 08054 All Events Troy Pappas 609-304-2902 troy@worldathlete.net Web Site
World Communications Charter Mt. Laurel NJ 08054 All Events Alvin Jumpp 410-258-3003 Ancient7writer@yahoo.com
Worldwide Blackout Philadelphia PA 19146 All Events Alvin Jumpp 443-801-9528 Ancient7writer@yahoo.com
WW Track Club Pataskala OH 43062 All Events Marty Dahlman 740-927-8355 dahlman@aol.com
X T C Brooklyn NY 11210 All Events Randall Joseph 917-754-4413 xtcran1@excite.com
Young Elite Track Club Philadelphia PA 19104 All Events Amira Warrick 267-800-9061 warrick517@gmail.com Web Site
Young Explorers Track Club Brooklyn NY 11213 All Events Eric Greene 203-509-6427 greenegrass44@aol.com
Young Gunz Track Club Germantown MD 20874 Sprints Onaje Robinson 240-552-1077 orobinson1974@msn.com
Youth All Stars Track Club Wyncote PA 19095 All Events Tanya Langley-Jackson 215-317-2951 yastrackclub@gmail.com
Zenith Velocity Track Club Jersey City NJ 07306 All Events Trevor Green 917-334-2070 LBIGTREV@AOL.COM
Zodiac Track Foundation Bronx NY 10475 All Events Diana Kendall 646-314-1708 domilyjoejac@yahoo.com Web Site

Return to Main Page